Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(direct transfer) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB272S | |SMB272S | ||
|WLDEP 858 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB273P | |||
|WLDEP 858 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB274L | |||
|WLDEP 858 | |WLDEP 858 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB275J | |SMB275J | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP SP | |WLDEP 858, WLDEP 75, WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB276G | |SMB276G |
Revision as of 21:12, 31 May 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB138Y | WLDEP 961, WLDEP 963, AMDEP 985 |
SMB189A | WLDEP 963/963E, WLDEP 75 |
SMB190U | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960, WLDEP 75 |
SMB191S | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960, WLDEP 75 |
SMB192P | AMDEP 804, AMDEP 167, WLDEP 75 |
SMB193L | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960, WLDEP 75 |
SMB194J | WLDEP 960, WLDEP 980, WLDEP 902 |
SMB195G | KJDEP 77, KJDEP 700, WLDEP SP, WLDEP 960 |
SMB196D | WLDEP 960 |
SMB197B | KJDEP 700 |
SMB198Z | KJDEP 868/SP, KJDEP 172, KJDEP 700 |
SMB199X | KJDEP 172, KJDEP 700 |
SMB200A | KJDEP 172, KJDEP 700, KJDEP SP, KJDEP 61 |
SMB202U | KJDEP 77 |
SMB203S | KJDEP 61 |
SMB204P | KJDEP 61 |
SMB205L | KJDEP 61 |
SMB206J | KJDEP 61 |
SMB207G | KJDEP 61 |
SMB208D | KJDEP 61, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 700 |
SMB216E | KJDEP 307 |
SMB217C | KJDEP 307 |
SMB218A | KJDEP SP/188E/WT7 |
SMB219Y | KJDEP 61 |
SMB221P | KJDEP 190, KJDEP 77 |
SMB222L | WLDEP 963 |
SMB223J | WLDEP 963 |
SMB224G | KJDEP 971E/307 |
SMB225D | WLDEP 966 |
SMB226B | WLDEP 966 |
SMB227Z | WLDEP 966 |
SMB228X | WLDEP 966/962A |
SMB229T | WLDEP 966 |
SMB230M | WLDEP 858 |
SMB231K | AMDEP 167, WLDEP 858 |
SMB232H | WLDEP 858 |
SMB235A | WLDEP 963 |
SMB236Y | AMDEP 167 |
SMB238S | AMDEP 167, WLDEP 965 |
SMB240J | AMDEP 167, WLDEP 969 |
SMB241G | WLDEP 969 |
SMB242D | WLDEP 960/965 |
SMB243B | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960 |
SMB244Z | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960 |
SMB245X | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960 |
SMB246T | WLDEP 961, WLDEP 187, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 980 |
SMB247R | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 960, WLDEP 187, AMDEP 980 |
SMB248M | KJDEP 188/530/941/945, KJDEP 77 |
SMB249K | WLDEP 971E/962//963, WLDEP 171 |
SMB250E | WLDEP 971E/169 |
SMB252A | WLDEP 960 |
SMB253Y | WLDEP 858, WLDEP 75 |
SMB254U | WLDEP 187, WLDEP 75 |
SMB255S | WLDEP 963/963E |
SMB256P | WLDEP 963/963E |
SMB258J | WLDEP 187 |
SMB259G | WLDEP 858, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 858 |
SMB260B | WLDEP 187, WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB261Z | WLDEP 187, WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB262X | WLDEP 911, WLDEP 980, WLDEP SP |
SMB263T | WLDEP 911, WLDEP 980, WLDEP SP |
SMB264R | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 980, WLDEP SP |
SMB265M | WLDEP 963, WLDEP 980, WLDEP SP |
SMB266K | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB267H | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB268E | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB269C | WLDEP 858, WLDEP 178 |
SMB270Y | WLDEP 858 |
SMB271U | WLDEP 858, WLDEP 184 |
SMB272S | WLDEP 858 |
SMB273P | WLDEP 858 |
SMB274L | WLDEP 858 |
SMB275J | WLDEP 858, WLDEP 75, WLDEP SP |
SMB276G | WLDEP 965 |
SMB277D | WLDEP 965 |
SMB280T | WLDEP 965, WLDEP 859 |
SMB281R | WLDEP 969, WLDEP 965 |
SMB283K | WLDEP 962, WLDEP 859 |
SMB284H | WLDEP 962, WLDEP 859 |
SMB285E | WLDEP 859, WLDEP SP |
SMB286C | WLDEP 859, WLDEP SP, WLDEP 178 |
SMB287A | WLDEP 859, WLDEP SP, WLDEP 178 |
SMB288Y | WLDEP WT13/902/964 |
SMB289U | WLDEP 587/922/901/971E |
SMB290P | WLDEP 969, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 75 |
SMB291L | WLDEP 969, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 922 |
SMB292J | WLDEP 922 |
SMB293G | WLDEP 922 |
SMB297X | WLDEP 961 |
SMB298T | WLDEP 961 |
SMB299R | WLDEP 980, WLDEP 961 |
SMB300U | WLDEP 169 |
SMB301S | WLDEP 961 |
SMB302P | WLDEP 961 |
SMB303L | WLDEP 966 |
SMB304J | WLDEP 966 |
SMB306D | WLDEP 980, WLDEP 187 |
SMB307B | WLDEP 187 |
SMB308Z | WLDEP 912 |
SMB309X | WLDEP 912 |
SMB310R | WLDEP 969 |
SMB311M | WLDEP 969 |
SMB312K | WLDEP 969 |
SMB313H | WLDEP 980 |
SMB314E | WLDEP 980 |
SMB315C | WLDEP 980 |
SMB316A | WLDEP 980 |
SMB321J | WLDEP 920 |
SMB322G | WLDEP 920 |
SMB323D | WLDEP 920 |
SMB324B | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB325Z | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB326X | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB327T | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB328R | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB329M | WLDEP 858, WLDEP SP |
SMB332C | WLDEP 858 |
SMB335U | WLDEP 858 |
SMB336S | WLDEP 858 |
SMB337P | WLDEP 858 |
SMB340D | WLDEP 858 |
SMB341B | WLDEP 858 |
SMB342Z | WLDEP 858 |
SMB343X | WLDEP 858 |
SMB347K | WLDEP 700, WLDEP SP//963R |
SMB348H | WLDEP 700, WLDEP SP//963R |
SMB349E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB350A | WLDEP 961 |
SMB351Y | WLDEP 961 |
SMB352U | WLDEP 961 |
SMB353S | WLDEP 961 |
SMB354P | WLDEP 960 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 1).