Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Scania K230UB (Euro V) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|SBS8619P | |SBS8619P | ||
|ARBP 123 | |ARBP 123 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8620J | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8621G | |SBS8621G |
Revision as of 22:52, 24 August 2014
Registration No. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS8563R | BNDEP 36, HGDEP TRG, BNDEP SP |
SBS8568C | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8578Z | CGBP 10 |
SBS8581M | BNDEP 81 |
SBS8582K | BNDEP 81 |
SBS8586A | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8587Y | ARBP 63, BRBP 63 |
SBS8590L | BBDEP 156, SLBP SP, SLBP 240/EB36 |
SBS8592G | BBDEP 7 |
SBS8595Z | BBDEP 7 |
SBS8603J | BNDEP 291, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 69, BNDEP SP |
SBS8605D | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8609T | AMDEP 53 |
SBS8610M | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 59 |
SBS8613E | SLBP 241, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS8615A | SLBP 242, SLBP 183, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS8616Y | HGDEP 109 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8617U | HGDEP 109 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8618S | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP, BRBP 63 |
SBS8619P | ARBP 123 |
SBS8620J | HGDEP 109 |
SBS8621G | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP |
SBS8622D | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 159 |
SBS8627R | ARBP 123, SLBP SP |
SBS8628M | HGDEP 27 |
SBS8629K | HGDEP 163, HGDEP 34 |
SBS8630E | BNDEP 17/17A |
SBS8638J | AMDEP 59, AMDEP SP |
SBS8641Z | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8642X | BNDEP 36 |
SBS8643T | HGDEP 27 |
SBS8645M | BNDEP 358 |
SBS8649C | HGDEP 62, HGDEP 315/EB13 |
SBS8653P | HGDEP 109 |
SBS8655J | HGDEP 109 |
SBS8656G | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP |
SBS8658B | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8659Z | AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP |
SBS8662M | BNDEP 8, CGBP 69 |
SBS8663K | BNDEP 10, BNDEP 197 |
SBS8667A | BNDEP 292 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8670P | BNDEP 292 (2009 - 2012), BNDEP SP (2012) |
SBS8672J | HGDEP 109 |
SBS8675B | HGDEP 163 |
SBS8678T | BBDEP 198 |
SBS8680K | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS8681H | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS8682E | BNDEP 291, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 197 |
SBS8687S | AMDEP 24, AMDEP SP |
SBS8688P | AMDEP 24, AMDEP 53, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 21, AMDEP SP |
SBS8689L | AMDEP 24, AMDEP SP |
SBS8690G | AMDEP 24/261 |
SBS8691D | AMDEP 24, AMDEP SP |
SBS8692B | AMDEP 24 |
SBS8696R | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 79 |
SBS8697M | BBDEP 7, BBDEP 506 |
SBS8698K | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 79, SLBP SP |
SBS8700L | HGDEP 147/147A, HGDEP SP |
SBS8701J | SLBP 502, SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 183, BBDEP SP |
SBS8703D | SLBP 502, SLBP 185, SLBP 154, BRBP SP, BRBP 60 |
SBS8706X | AMDEP 59 (2009 - 2010) |
SBS8708R | AMDEP 59 (2009 - 2014) |
SBS8709M | AMDEP 59 (2009 - 2012), BNDEP 292 (2012), BNDEP SP (2012) |
SBS8716S | HGDEP 27 (2009 - 2011) |
SBS8717P | HGDEP 27 (2009 - 2011) |
SBS8721B | HGDEP 27/EB2 |
SBS8725R | BRBP 238, BRBP SP |
SBS8726M | BRBP 26, BRBP SP |
SBS8727K | BRBP 63, BNDEP SP |
SBS8730A | BRBP 238 |
SBS8731Y | BRBP 26, BRBP SP, BRBP 157 |
SBS8732U | BRBP 63 |
SBS8735L | BRBP 154 |
SBS8736J | BRBP 154 |
SBS8738D | AMDEP 186, AMDEP SP |
SBS8739B | AMDEP 186, AMDEP SP |
SBS8747C | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2011) |
SBS8748A | BBDEP 506, AMDEP 265, AMDEP 70 |
SBS8749Y | AMDEP 54 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8750S | AMDEP 56 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8751P | AMDEP 56 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8753J | AMDEP 135 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8755D | AMDEP 13 |
SBS8756B | AMDEP 135 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8758X | AMDEP 54 (2009 - 2014) |
SBS8759T | AMDEP 135 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8760M | AMDEP 54 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8765A | AMDEP 54 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8766Y | AMDEP 136, AMDEP SP |
SBS8767U | SLBP 502 |
SBS8768S | SLBP 105, SLBP 193, SLBP 52 |
SBS8769P | SLBP 243, HGDEP SP |
SBS8771G | SLBP 240, SLBP 78, SLBP SP |
SBS8772D | SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 243 |
SBS8773B | SLBP 334, SLBP SP |
SBS8775X | SLBP 334 |
SBS8776T | AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP |
SBS8777R | AMDEP 55, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 72/72B |
SBS8778M | AMDEP 55/55A, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 72/72B |
SBS8779K | AMDEP 55/410 |
SBS8780E | AMDEP 57, ARBP 57, BRBP 63 |
SBS8782A | BRBP 90 |
SBS8785S | BRBP 94/94A |
SBS8786P | AMDEP 13 |
SBS8787L | BRBP 154 |
SBS8788J | BRBP 88, BRBP SP |
SBS8790B | BRBP 154 |
SBS8791Z | BRBP 238, BRBP 155/238 |
SBS8792X | BRBP 235, BRBP 155, BRBP SP |
SBS8795M | AMDEP 125, AMDEP 186 |
SBS8796K | AMDEP 125 |
SBS8797H | AMDEP 76/125, AMDEP 125/125A |
SBS8798E | AMDEP 125 |
SBS8799C | AMDEP 265, AMDEP SP |
SBS8802B | AMDEP 125 |
SBS8803Z | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8808K | BRBP 238 |
SBS8809H | BRBP 232 |
SBS8810C | AMDEP 45 |
SBS8812Y | AMDEP 45 |
SBS8816L | BRBP 88/88A/88B |
SBS8817J | BRBP 231 |
SBS8819D | BRBP 155 |
SBS8820Z | AMDEP 135, AMDEP 59, AMDEP SP |
SBS8823R | AMDEP 135 (2009 - 2013) |
SBS8825K | AMDEP 135 |
SBS8827E | AMDEP 135, AMDEP SP |
SBS8830U | AMDEP 86 |
SBS8831S | AMDEP 13, BRBP SP, BRBP 60 |
SBS8832P | AMDEP 13, AMDEP 265, BRBP SP, BRBP 60 |
SBS8840R | BRBP 31 |
SBS8841M | BRBP 145 |
SBS8842K | BRBP 145 |
SBS8843H | AMDEP 86, AMDEP SP |
SBS8846A | AMDEP 133, AMDEP 25, AMDEP SP |
SBS8849S | AMDEP 56 |
SBS8850L | AMDEP 56 |
SBS8858R | BRBP 145, BNDEP SP |
SBS8860H | BRBP 145, BNDEP SP |
SBS8862C | BRBP 145, BNDEP SP |
SBS8863A | BRBP 145, AMDEP 55 |
SBS8869J | AMDEP 70, BNDEP SP |
SBS8880A | CGBP 293 |
SBS8882U | BBDEP 99, BBDEP 285, BRBP 63 |
SBS8883S | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP, ARBP 123, ARBP 32 |
SBS8884P | CGBP 293 |
SBS8890X | ARBP 5, BRBP 63 |
SBS8891T | SLBP 241, SLBP 242, SLBP SP, SLBP 241, SLBP SP |
SBS8893M | SLBP 143 |
SBS8894K | SLBP 143/93, SLBP 143 |
SBS8896E | BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS8897C | SLBP 183, SLBP 242, BBDEP SP, ARBP 275, ARBP 123 |
SBS8899Y | SLBP 241 |
SBS8900B | ARBP 48 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8901Z | SLBP 502, BBDEP SP |
SBS8902X | SLBP 199, SLBP SP |
SBS8903T | BBDEP 198 |
SBS8905M | ARBP 123, BBDEP 285 |
SBS8906K | SLBP SP, SLBP 185, HGDEP 27, SLBP 185, SLBP 502, SLBP 334 |
SBS8907H | SLBP 185, SLBP SP |
SBS8909C | AMDEP 24, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 30, BNDEP SP |
SBS8917D | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8918B | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8919Z | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8920T | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8922M | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8923K | AMDEP 186 |
SBS8927A | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2012), BBDEP SP (2012) |
SBS8928Y | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8929U | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2012), BBDEP SP (2012), SLBP SP, SLBP 243 |
SBS8930P | SLBP 240 |
SBS8931L | SLBP 240, SLBP SP, SLBP 78, SLBP 30/536* |
SBS8932J | SLBP 240 |
SBS8933G | SLBP 240 |
SBS8934D | SLBP 241 |
SBS8935B | SLBP 52, SLBP SP |
SBS8936Z | SLBP 157/154/154A |
SBS8940K | SLBP 105/334 |
SBS8941H | SLBP 243, SLBP SP |
SBS8943C | SLBP 243 |
SBS8947S | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8948P | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2012), SLBP 506 (2012 - 2013), BBDEP SP (2013) |
SBS8949L | BBDEP 506 (2009 - 2012), SLBP 506 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS8950G | SLBP 183 |
SBS8952B | SLBP 240, SLBP 52 |
SBS8955T | SLBP 242, SLBP SP |
SBS8956R | SLBP 243 |
SBS8957M | SLBP 502, SLBP 240, SLBP SP |
SBS8958K | SLBP 502, SLBP SP |
SBS8959H | BNDEP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 125 |
SBS8960C | BNDEP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 125, AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP |
SBS8961A | BNDEP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 186 |
SBS8962Y | SLBP 502, BBDEP SP |
SBS8963U | SLBP 502, SLBP 79 |
SBS8965P | SLBP 157 |
SBS8969D | BRBP 60, BRBP SP |
SBS8970Z | BRBP 60 |
SBS8971X | BRBP 63 |
SBS8972T | BRBP 90, BRBP SP |
SBS8976H | BRBP 154 |
SBS8978C | BRBP 154 |
SBS8979A | BRBP 154 |
SBS8980U | SLBP 334 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8981S | SLBP 334 (2009 - 2012) |
SBS8982P | SLBP 143/93, SLBP 143/78 |
SBS8983L | SLBP 333 |
SBS8984J | SLBP 333 |
SBS8985G | SLBP 333 |
SBS8986D | SLBP 78 |
SBS8987B | SLBP 181 (2009 - 2011) |
SBS8988Z | SLBP 181 (2009 - 2011) |
SBS8989X | SLBP 181 (2009 - 2011), SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS8992K | SLBP 78 |
SBS8993H | SLBP 78, SLBP 97/97e, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS8994E | SLBP 78, SLBP 97/97e |
SBS8995C | SLBP 183 |
SBS8996A | SLBP 334 |
SBS8998U | SLBP 79, HGDEP 43 |
SBS8999S | SLBP 97 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Scania K230UB (Batch 1 Euro V).