Scania L113CRL (Walter Alexander Strider): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
... |
BYE BYE |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
== | |-bgcolor=#E3031E | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
|- | |||
|TIB562C | |||
|Former WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB563A | |||
|Former WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB564Y | |||
|Former WLDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB565U | |||
|Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB566S | |||
|Former WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB567P | |||
|Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB568L | |||
|Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB569J | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB570D | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB571B | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB635B | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 167 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB636Z | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB637X | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB638T | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB639R | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB640K | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 187 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB641H | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB642E | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB643C | |||
| | |Former WLDEP 961 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB644A | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB645Y | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB646U | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB647S | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB648P | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB649L | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB650G | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB651D | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB652B | |||
| | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
| | |- | ||
|TIB653Z | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|- | |TIB654X | ||
|Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB655T | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB656R | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB657M | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB658K | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB659H | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB660C | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB661A | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB662Y | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB663U | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB664S | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB665P | ||
|WLDEP | |Former WLDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB666L | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WLDEP | |TIB667J | ||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB668G | |||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB669D | ||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB670Z | ||
|Former WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB671X | ||
|Former WLDEP 852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB672T | ||
|Former WLBP 852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB673R | |||
|Former WLBP 852 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WLDEP | |TIB674M | ||
|Former WLDEP 852/856 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Previous former deployments== | ||
* [[ | * [[Former Deployments of Scania L113CRL (Walter Alexander Strider)]] | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 3 December 2014
| Registration no. | Status |
|---|---|
| TIB562C | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB563A | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB564Y | Former WLDEP TRG |
| TIB565U | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB566S | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB567P | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB568L | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB569J | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB570D | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB571B | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB635B | Former WLDEP 167 |
| TIB636Z | Former WLDEP 852 |
| TIB637X | Former WLDEP 961 |
| TIB638T | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB639R | Former WLDEP 961 |
| TIB640K | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB641H | Former WLDEP 961 |
| TIB642E | Former WLDEP 852 |
| TIB643C | Former WLDEP 961 |
| TIB644A | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB645Y | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB646U | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB647S | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB648P | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB649L | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB650G | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB651D | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB652B | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB653Z | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB654X | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB655T | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB656R | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB657M | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB658K | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB659H | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB660C | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB661A | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB662Y | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB663U | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB664S | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB665P | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB666L | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB667J | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB668G | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB669D | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB670Z | Former WLDEP SP |
| TIB671X | Former WLDEP 852 |
| TIB672T | Former WLBP 852 |
| TIB673R | Former WLBP 852 |
| TIB674M | Former WLDEP 852/856 |