Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|SMB1507J | |SMB1507J | ||
|WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1573S | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1575L | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 26 January 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).