Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|SBS3501C | |SBS3501C | ||
|HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) | |HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3503Y | |||
|HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3504U | |SBS3504U |
Revision as of 17:59, 15 April 2016
SBS Transit
SBS1Z - SBS23K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS1Z | BNDEP 7 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2X | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3T | SLBP 181 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS4R | SLBP 192 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS5M | CGBP 291 (2016) |
SBS8E | SLBP 199 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS9C | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS10Y | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS11U | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS12S | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS13P | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS14L | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS15J | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS16G | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS17D | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS18B | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS19Z | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS20T | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3449X - SBS3482Z, SBS3487K - SBS3523P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3449X | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3450R | SLBP 240 (2015), BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3451M | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016) |
SBS3452K | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3453H | AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3454E | SLBP 182 (2015), BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3455C | SLBP 246 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3457Y | BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3459S | HGDEP 89 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3460L | HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3461J | HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3462G | HGDEP 147 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3463D | CGBP 293 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3464B | BNDEP 87 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3465Z | SLBP 251 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3466X | SLBP 243G (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3475U | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3487K | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3488H | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3489E | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3490A | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3492U | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3494P | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3493S | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3495L | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3496J | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3497G | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3499B | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3500E | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3501C | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3503Y | HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3504U | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3506P | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3507L | BNDEP BSEP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3509G | BNDEP BSEP (2015), BNDEP 35 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3512X | CGBP 47 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3513T | CGBP 4 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3515M | BNDEP 87 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3516K | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3519C | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3520Y | BNDEP BSEP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3521U | CGBP 291 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3522S | BNDEP 225W (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3523P | BNDEP 222 (2015 - 2016) |
SG5176G - SG5185E, SG5300P - SG5323Z & SG5546Y - SG5550X
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5300P | HGDEP 43 (2016) |
SG5301L | HGDEP 43 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4).