DAF SB220 (Walter Alexander Setanta): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BDR 21112016 - TIB710S, TIB713J - TIB715D, TIB717Z; de-registration of last LAWO EDS bus |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Former deployments== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
== | |-bgcolor=#E3031E | ||
{| class=" | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
|- | |||
|TIB675K | |||
|KJDEP 175 | |||
|rowspan="44" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB676H | |||
|KJDEP 985 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB677E | |||
|KJDEP 985 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB678C | |||
|KJDEP 985 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB679A | |||
|KJDEP 985 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB680U | |||
|KJDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB681S | |||
|KJDEP 975/925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB682P | |||
|KJDEP 985 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB683L | |||
|KJDEP 975/925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB684J | |||
|KJDEP 975/925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB685G | |||
| | |KJDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB686D | |||
| | |KJDEP 941/947 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB687B | |||
| | |KJDEP 941/947 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB688Z | |||
| | |KJDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB689X | |||
| | |KJDEP 985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB690R | |||
| | |KJDEP 985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB691M | |||
| | |KJDEP 985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB692K | |||
| | |KJDEP TRG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB693H | |||
| | |KJDEP 941/947 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB694E | |||
| | |KJDEP 975/925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB695C | |||
| | |KJDEP 975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB696A | |||
| | |KJDEP 927 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB697Y | |||
| | |BUDEP 985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB698U | |||
| | |BUDEP 985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB699S | |||
| | |KJDEP 975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB700X | |||
| | |BUDEP 985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB701T | |||
| | |KJDEP 975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB702R | |||
| | |KJDEP 970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB703M | |||
| | |KJDEP 970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB704K | |||
| | |KJDEP 970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB705H | |||
| | |KJDEP 970 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB706E | |||
| | |KJDEP 975 | ||
| | |- | ||
|TIB707C | |||
|KJDEP TRG/KJDEP Ferry Svc | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB708A | ||
|KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc | |KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB709Y | ||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB710S | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB711P | |||
|BUDEP 985 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB712L | |||
|KJDEP 975 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB713J | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB714G | |||
|BUDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB715D | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB716B | |||
|KJDEP 975 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB717Z | |||
|KJDEP SP | |KJDEP SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB718X | |||
|KJDEP 175 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB719T | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 27 Nov 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB720M | ||
|KJDEP 975 | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KJDEP | | |TIB721K | ||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|Non-user lay-up status till 1 Dec 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SP | |TIB722H | ||
| | |KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc | ||
|rowspan=2 {{Awaiting de-registration}} | |||
= | |||
{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB723E | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KJDEP | | |TIB724C | ||
|KJDEP 175 | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Previous former deployments== | ||
* [[ | * [[Former Deployments of DAF SB220 (Walter Alexander Setanta)]] | ||
* [[ | |||
==Specifications== | |||
* [[Specification of Former Buses#DAF SB220 (Walter Alexander Setanta)|DAF SB220 (Walter Alexander Setanta)]] | |||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 00:22, 27 November 2016
Former deployments
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| TIB675K | KJDEP 175 | rowspan="44" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB676H | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB677E | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB678C | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB679A | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB680U | KJDEP 925 | |
| TIB681S | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB682P | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB683L | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB684J | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB685G | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB686D | KJDEP 941/947 | |
| TIB687B | KJDEP 941/947 | |
| TIB688Z | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB689X | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB690R | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB691M | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB692K | KJDEP TRG | |
| TIB693H | KJDEP 941/947 | |
| TIB694E | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB695C | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB696A | KJDEP 927 | |
| TIB697Y | BUDEP 985 | |
| TIB698U | BUDEP 985 | |
| TIB699S | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB700X | BUDEP 985 | |
| TIB701T | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB702R | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB703M | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB704K | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB705H | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB706E | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB707C | KJDEP TRG/KJDEP Ferry Svc | |
| TIB708A | KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc | |
| TIB709Y | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB710S | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB711P | BUDEP 985 | |
| TIB712L | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB713J | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB714G | BUDEP SP | |
| TIB715D | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB716B | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB717Z | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB718X | KJDEP 175 | |
| TIB719T | KJDEP SP | Non-user lay-up status till 27 Nov 2016 |
| TIB720M | KJDEP 975 | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB721K | KJDEP SP | Non-user lay-up status till 1 Dec 2016 |
| TIB722H | KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc | rowspan=2 Template:Awaiting de-registration |
| TIB723E | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB724C | KJDEP 175 | Template:Scrapped |