Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|SMB1612M | |SMB1612M | ||
|WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) | |WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1615E | |||
|WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1616C | |SMB1616C |
Revision as of 22:15, 7 December 2016
SMB1421Y - SMB1650C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1422U | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1423S | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1424P | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1425L | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1426J | WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1429B | KJDEP 189 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1430X | KJDEP 302/302A (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 307 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1431T | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1432R | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1433M | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1434K | AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1438A | WPDEP 169/911 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1439Y | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1440S | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1441P | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1442L | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1443J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB1444G | WLDEP 852 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1445D | WLDEP 852 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1447Z | AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1448X | AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1449T | WLDEP 852 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1450M | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1451K | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 911 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1452H | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1453E | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 851 (2016) |
SMB1454C | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 851 (2016) |
SMB1455A | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 851 (2016) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP//922 (2015), WPDEP 960/963R (2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 961 (2016), WLDEP 901 (2016) |
SMB1457U | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 851 (2016) |
SMB1458S | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 851 (2016) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1460J | KJDEP 868/189/WT7 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190/307E (2016), KJDEP BPS1/172 (2016) |
SMB1461G | KJDEP 945/188/530/941/WT 5 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1462D | KJDEP SP (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB1463B | WPDEP 969/963R (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 922 (2016) |
SMB1464Z | BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB1465X | KJDEP 925 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1466T | BUDEP Ferry Svc/WT13 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1467R | KJDEP 925 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1468M | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 920 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 922 (2016) |
SMB1470E | KJDEP 173 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 922 (2016) |
SMB1471C | WLDEP 859 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1472A | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 961 (2016) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 177/925 (2015), WLDEP 922 (2016) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1475S | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 961 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1476P | WPDEP 966/912E (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1477L | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015), WLDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 859A (2016), WLDEP 859 (2016) |
SMB1478J | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015), WLDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 859A (2016), WLDEP 859 (2016) |
SMB1479G | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015), WLDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 859B (2016), WLDEP 859 (2016) |
SMB1481Z | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1482X | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1483T | AMDEP 61 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1484R | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1485M | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1486K | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1487H | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1490Y | AMDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1491U | AMDEP 857 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP/853# (2016) |
SMB1492S | AMDEP 857 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1493P | AMDEP 857 (2015), LYDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1494L | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1495J | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1496G | WLDEP 858 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 920 (2016), WLDEP 922 (2016) |
SMB1498B | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 985 (2015), KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1500C | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 960 (2016) |
SMB1501A | WLDEP 167 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1502Y | WLDEP 167 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1503U | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1504S | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1505P | WPDEP 963/963E (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 960/912 (2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1508G | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1509D | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1510Z | KJDEP 300 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 302 (2015), KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1511X | AMDEP 67 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1512T | AMDEP 855 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 67 (2016) |
SMB1513R | AMDEP 980 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1514M | WLDEP 857/965A (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP/963R (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1515K | AMDEP 806 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 811/811A (2015), AMDEP 61 (2015), AMDEP 800 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1516H | KJDEP 300/302 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 302 (2015), KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1517E | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP/963R (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1518C | WLDEP 167 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1519A | WLDEP 167 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1521S | WLDEP 857 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP/963R (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1522P | WLDEP 857/969 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP/963R (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1523L | WLDEP 857/965A (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP/963R (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1524J | KJDEP 173 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB1525G | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1526D | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1527B | WLDEP 859 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1528Z | WLDEP 859 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1529X | WLDEP 961 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1530R | AMDEP 67 (2015), AMDEP 855 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1531M | WLDEP 811 (2014), WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 169 (2016) |
SMB1532K | WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 169 (2016) |
SMB1533H | WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 184 (2016) |
SMB1534E | WPDEP 963/963E (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1535C | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 184 (2016) |
SMB1536A | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1537Y | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 184 (2016) |
SMB1538U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 850E/903 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 963 (2016), WPDEP 187 (2016) |
SMB1539S | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 187 (2016) |
SMB1540L | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015), WPDEP 965 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1541J | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015), WPDEP 965 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1542G | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015), WPDEP 965 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1543D | WLDEP 980 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1544B | WLDEP 980 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1545Z | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1546X | KJDEP 188/190 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 850E/901 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB1547T | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1548R | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1549M | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1552C | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1553A | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 187 (2016) |
SMB1554Y | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 187 (2016) |
SMB1555U | WLDEP 854/854E (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 187 (2016) |
SMB1556S | WPDEP 964 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1558L | AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1560D | WPDEP 965/965A (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1561B | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB1563X | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1565R | WPDEP 966/911E (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1566M | KJDEP 307 (2015), WPDEP 951E/901 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1567K | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1568H | AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1569E | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1570A | KJDEP 307 (2015), KJDEP 927 (2016), KJDEP 190/307E (2016) |
SMB1571Y | AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015), KJDEP 307 (2015), KJDEP 927 (2016) |
SMB1574P | KJDEP 307 (2015), KJDEP 927 (2016) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015), KJDEP 307 (2015), KJDEP 927 (2016) |
SMB1576J | WLDEP 912/964 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1577G | KJDEP 307 (2015), KJDEP 927 (2016) |
SMB1578D | AMDEP 531/969/969A/TRG (2015), AMDEP 882 (2016) |
SMB1579B | AMDEP 531/969/969A/TRG (2015) |
SMB1580X | AMDEP 531/969/969A/TRG (2015) |
SMB1581T | AMDEP 531/969/969A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1582R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 925 (2016), BUDEP 301 (2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB1583M | WPDEP 960/NR2 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 925 (2016), BUDEP 301 (2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB1584K | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 176 (2015), WLDEP 171/971E (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1585H | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB1586E | KJDEP 307 (2015), WPDEP 951E/962 (2015), WPDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1588A | KJDEP 189/189A/WT17 (2015) |
SMB1589Y | AMDEP 854/854E (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1590S | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1591P | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016), BUDEP 301 (2016) |
SMB1592L | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016), BUDEP 301 (2016) |
SMB1593J | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016) |
SMB1594G | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1596B | WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1597Z | WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1598X | WLDEP 912/964//911 (2015), WLDEP 75 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1599T | WLDEP 912//911 (2015) |
SMB1600Y | AMDEP 811/811A (2015) |
SMB1601U | AMDEP 811/811A (2015) |
SMB1603P | WLDEP 912/964 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1604L | KJDEP 970 (2015) |
SMB1605J | WLDEP 961 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1606G | KJDEP 945 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), WPDEP 951E/913 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1607D | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1608B | WLDEP 858 (2016), WPDEP 963 (2016) |
SMB1611R | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1612M | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1615E | WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1616C | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1617A | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1618Y | AMDEP 812 (2015) |
SMB1620P | AMDEP 852 (2015) |
SMB1621L | WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1622J | WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1624D | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1626Z | WLDEP 171/971E/WT9 (2015) |
SMB1627X | WLDEP 184/WT14 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1628T | AMDEP 67 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1631H | AMDEP 67 (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1633C | AMDEP 853 (2015) |
SMB1634A | AMDEP SP/WT4 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1636U | WLDEP 971E/169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1638P | WLDEP 902/964/WT13 (2015) |
SMB1639L | WLDEP 902/901/WT6 (2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1640G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB1641D | KJDEP 177/177A/925 (2015) |
SMB1642B | KJDEP 177/177A/925 (2015) |
SMB1643Z | KJDEP 177/925 (2015) |
SMB1644X | BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1645T | WLDEP SP/TRG (2016), WLDEP 859A/TRG (2016) |
SMB1646R | WLDEP SP/TRG (2016), WLDEP 859B/TRG (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1647M | WLDEP SP/TRG (2016), WLDEP 859B/TRG (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB1648K | KJDEP 868 (2015) |
SMB1649H | BUDEP 985 (2015), KJDEP 190/307 (2015) |
SMB1650C | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3117M - SMB3169M
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3117M | KJDEP 302 (2016), KJDEP 307 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3118K | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 307 (2016) |
SMB3120C | WLDEP 811 (2015), AMDEP 860 (2015) |
SMB3121A | WLDEP 811 (2015), AMDEP 860 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015) |
SMB3122Y | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3124S | KJDEP 301 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 920 (2016) |
SMB3125P | WLDEP 920 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 920 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB3126L | WPDEP 964 (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3128G | KJDEP 302 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3129D | WLDEP 922 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3130Z | WLDEP 922 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3131X | KJDEP 975 (2015), KJDEP 307 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3132T | KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3133R | KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3134M | KJDEP 975 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3135K | KJDEP 975 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3136H | KJDEP 982E/300 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3137E | KJDEP 982E/302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3138C | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3139A | KJDEP 925 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3140U | KJDEP 925 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3141S | KJDEP 925 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3142P | KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3143L | KJDEP SP (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3144J | WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB3145G | AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 811 (2016) |
SMB3146D | AMDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 811 (2016) |
SMB3147B | WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB3148Z | WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB3149X | WLDEP 859B (2016), WLDEP 859 (2016) |
SMB3150R | KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB3151M | KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB3152K | KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB3153H | KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB3154E | KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 925 (2016) |
SMB3155C | AMDEP 961 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3156A | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3157Y | WPDEP 850E/901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3158U | WPDEP 850E/962 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3159S | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3160L | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3161J | KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3163D | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3166X | WPDEP 850E/903 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3167T | WPDEP 850E/901 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3169M | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016), BUDEP 983 (2016) |
SG1700U - SG1748H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1700U | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1701S | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1702P | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1703L | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1704J | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1705G | BUDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1706D | BUDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG1707B | BUDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979M (2016) |
SG1708Z | BUDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979M (2016) |
SG1709X | BUDEP 983 (2016) |
SG1710R | BUDEP 308 (2016) |
SG1711M | BUDEP 308 (2016) |
SG1712K | BUDEP 308 (2016) |
SG1713H | BUDEP 308 (2016) |
SG1714E | BUDEP 308 (2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SG1715C | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1716A | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1717Y | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1718U | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1719S | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1720L | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1721J | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1722G | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1723D | WLDEP 980 (2016) |
SG1730H | WLDEP SP (2016) |
SG1731E | WLDEP 925 (2016) |
SG1738L | AMDEP 851 (2016) |
SG1742Z | WLDEP 900 (2016) |
SG1743X | BUDEP 983 (2016) |
SG1744T | KJDEP 979 (2016), BUDEP 983 (2016) |
SG1745R | BUDEP 983 (2016) |
SG1746M | BUDEP 983 (2016) |
SG1747K | KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 979M (2016), BUDEP 983 (2016), BUDEP 307 (2016) |
SG1748H | BUDEP 983 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.