Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(all CGBP operations started in 2013 (so if a bus was based in BN before that, eg 3601Y was BN 19 initially before CG 19, the CG 19 part is from 2013 onwards))) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|SBS3288T | |SBS3288T | ||
|BNDEP 12 (2013 - 2016) | |BNDEP 12 (2013 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3289R | |||
|BNDEP 19 (2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3290K | |||
|BNDEP 293 (2013), CGBP 293 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3295Y | |SBS3295Y | ||
|SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015), BRBP 28 (2015), BRBP 8 (2015 - 2016), BRBP 28 (2016) | |SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015), BRBP 28 (2015), BRBP 8 (2015 - 2016), BRBP 28 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3294A | |||
|BNDEP 293 (2013), CGBP 293 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3296U | |SBS3296U | ||
Line 43: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3298P | |SBS3298P | ||
|CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014) | |CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014), CGBP 23 (2014 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3299L | |SBS3299L | ||
Line 57: | Line 66: | ||
|SBS3600A | |SBS3600A | ||
|BBDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) | |BBDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3601Y | |||
|BNDEP 19 (2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3603S | |SBS3603S | ||
Line 63: | Line 75: | ||
|SBS3604P | |SBS3604P | ||
|HGDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) | |HGDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3607G | |||
|BNDEP 10 (2013), CGBP 10 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3609B | |SBS3609B | ||
Line 72: | Line 87: | ||
|SBS3615H | |SBS3615H | ||
|CGBP 81 (2013 - 2015) | |CGBP 81 (2013 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3625D | |||
|BNDEP 19 (2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3626B | |SBS3626B | ||
Line 78: | Line 96: | ||
|SBS3633E | |SBS3633E | ||
|SLBP 179 (2013 - Nov 2016) | |SLBP 179 (2013 - Nov 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3637U | |||
|BNDEP 293 (2013), CGBP 293 (2013 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3638S | |SBS3638S | ||
Line 86: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3649K | |SBS3649K | ||
|CGBP 8 (2014), CGBP 19 (2014 - 2016) | |CGBP 8 (2014), CGBP 19 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 10''e''*/10 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3650E | |||
|CGBP 37 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3651C | |SBS3651C | ||
|CGBP 19 (2014 - 2016) | |CGBP 19 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 10''e''*/10 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3652A | |||
|CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3654U | |SBS3654U | ||
Line 96: | Line 123: | ||
|SBS3655S | |SBS3655S | ||
|ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) | |ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3652A | |||
|CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3661Z | |||
|CGBP 31 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3670Y | |SBS3670Y | ||
Line 116: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3721J | |SBS3721J | ||
|BNDEP 2 (2014 - 2016) | |BNDEP 2 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 47 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3722G | |SBS3722G | ||
Line 123: | Line 156: | ||
|SBS3731E | |SBS3731E | ||
|BNDEP 60 (2014 - Sep 2016) | |BNDEP 60 (2014 - Sep 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3732C | |||
|CGBP 31 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3735U | |||
|CGBP 291 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3743X | |SBS3743X | ||
Line 128: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3744T | |SBS3744T | ||
|CGBP 65/554*, CGBP 65 | |CGBP 65/554* (2014 - 2015), CGBP 65 (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3747K | |SBS3747K | ||
|CGBP 65 (2014 - 2016) | |CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3749E | |SBS3749E | ||
Line 137: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3750A | |SBS3750A | ||
|CGBP 23 (2014 - 2016) | |CGBP 23 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 8 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3753S | |SBS3753S | ||
|SLBP 198 (2014 - 2016) | |SLBP 198 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3754P | |||
|CGBP 31 (2014 - Aug 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3756J | |SBS3756J | ||
Line 147: | Line 189: | ||
|SBS3759B | |SBS3759B | ||
|BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 258 (2016) | |BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 258 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3760X | |||
|CGBP 31 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3762R | |||
|CGBP 8 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3764K | |SBS3764K | ||
Line 167: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3783E | |SBS3783E | ||
|CGBP 65 (2014 - 2016) | |CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3787U | |SBS3787U | ||
|CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015) | |CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015), CGBP 81/553* (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3788S | |SBS3788S | ||
Line 177: | Line 225: | ||
|SBS3790J | |SBS3790J | ||
|HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | |HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3791G | |||
|CGBP 8 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3792D | |SBS3792D | ||
Line 185: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3796T | |SBS3796T | ||
|CGBP 23 (2014), BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015) | |CGBP 23 (2014), BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 28 (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3799K | |SBS3799K | ||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015) | |BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 28 (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3800P | |||
|BNDEP SP (2014), CGBP 23 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3801L | |SBS3801L | ||
Line 200: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3812E | |SBS3812E | ||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015) | |BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3815Y | |SBS3815Y | ||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 10 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3817S | |SBS3817S | ||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016), CGBP 65 (2016) | |BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016), CGBP 65 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3818P | |SBS3818P | ||
Line 224: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3828K | |SBS3828K | ||
|BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 293 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3829H | |SBS3829H | ||
Line 231: | Line 285: | ||
|SBS3832Y | |SBS3832Y | ||
|SLBP 181 (2014 - 2015) | |SLBP 181 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3831A | |||
|CGBP 8 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3835P | |SBS3835P | ||
Line 237: | Line 294: | ||
|SBS3836L | |SBS3836L | ||
|SLBP 183 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 119 (2015 - 2016) | |SLBP 183 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 119 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3837J | |||
|CGBP 23 (2014 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3839D | |SBS3839D | ||
Line 245: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3841X | |SBS3841X | ||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3844M | |SBS3844M | ||
Line 305: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3894T | |SBS3894T | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 28 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3895R | |SBS3895R | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 81 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3897K | |SBS3897K | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 81 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3899E | |SBS3899E | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3901G | |||
|CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3902D | |||
|CGBP 28 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3902D | |||
|CGBP 31/31A* (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3904Z | |SBS3904Z | ||
|BNDEP 21/539* | |BNDEP 21/539* (2016 - May 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3905X | |||
|CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3909K | |||
|CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3913Y | |||
|CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3914U | |||
|CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3916P | |||
|CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3919G | |||
|CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3920B | |||
|CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3921Z | |SBS3921Z | ||
Line 336: | Line 426: | ||
|SBS3927H | |SBS3927H | ||
|HGDEP 109 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) | |HGDEP 109 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3928E | |||
|CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3931U | |SBS3931U | ||
Line 344: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3942M | |SBS3942M | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3943K | |SBS3943K | ||
Line 362: | Line 455: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3949U | |SBS3949U | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 28 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3950P | |SBS3950P | ||
Line 383: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3959R | |SBS3959R | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 65 (2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 65 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3960K | |SBS3960K | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 10''e''*/10 (2016), CGBP 10 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3961H | |SBS3961H | ||
Line 401: | Line 494: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3966U | |SBS3966U | ||
|BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 47 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3968P | |SBS3968P | ||
Line 407: | Line 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3969L | |SBS3969L | ||
|BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 47 (2016 - Dec 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3970G | |SBS3970G |
Revision as of 23:46, 23 December 2016
SBS Transit
SBS3240E - SBS3268B & SBS3270T - SBS3299L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3247L | ARBP 198 |
SBS3251Z | BBDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3257H | HGDEP 107 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58 (2013), AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54 (2013), AMDEP 72 (2013) |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3277A | SLBP 183 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3283G | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3286Z | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3288T | BNDEP 12 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3289R | BNDEP 19 (2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3290K | BNDEP 293 (2013), CGBP 293 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3295Y | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015), BRBP 28 (2015), BRBP 8 (2015 - 2016), BRBP 28 (2016) |
SBS3294A | BNDEP 293 (2013), CGBP 293 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3296U | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015), BRBP SP (2015) |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014), CGBP 23 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3299L | SLBP 241 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3600A - SBS3986L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3600A | BBDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3601Y | BNDEP 19 (2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3603S | HGDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3604P | HGDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3607G | BNDEP 10 (2013), CGBP 10 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3609B | SLBP 97 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 12 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 253 (2016) |
SBS3610X | SLBP 97 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3615H | CGBP 81 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3625D | BNDEP 19 (2013), CGBP 19 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3626B | BNDEP 2 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3633E | SLBP 179 (2013 - Nov 2016) |
SBS3637U | BNDEP 293 (2013), CGBP 293 (2013 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3638S | BNDEP 12 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3640J | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 45 (2016), BRBP SP (2016) |
SBS3649K | CGBP 8 (2014), CGBP 19 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 10e*/10 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3650E | CGBP 37 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3651C | CGBP 19 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 10e*/10 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3652A | CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3654U | AMDEP 130 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3652A | CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3661Z | CGBP 31 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3670Y | SLBP 241 (2014) |
SBS3672S | HGDEP 74 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3688Y | AMDEP 70 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3689U | BNDEP 17 (2014 - 2016), BRBP SP (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3696Z | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 196 (2016) |
SBS3701S | ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3721J | BNDEP 2 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 47 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3722G | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3731E | BNDEP 60 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3732C | CGBP 31 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3735U | CGBP 291 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3743X | BRBP 90 (2014 - 2016), BRBP 8 (2016) |
SBS3744T | CGBP 65/554* (2014 - 2015), CGBP 65 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3747K | CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3749E | BRBP 8 (2014 - 2016), BRBP 90 (2016) |
SBS3750A | CGBP 23 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 8 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3753S | SLBP 198 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3754P | CGBP 31 (2014 - Aug 2016) |
SBS3756J | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 20 (2016), BRBP SP (2016) |
SBS3759B | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 258 (2016) |
SBS3760X | CGBP 31 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3762R | CGBP 8 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3764K | SLBP 182 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3765H | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3766E | SLBP 193 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 99 (2016) |
SBS3771P | SLBP 193/181 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3777Z | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3778X | SLBP 192 (2014), SLBP 241 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3783E | CGBP 65 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3787U | CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015), CGBP 81/553* (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3788S | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3790J | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3791G | CGBP 8 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3792D | HGDEP 107 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3795X | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3796T | CGBP 23 (2014), BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 28 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3799K | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 28 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3800P | BNDEP SP (2014), CGBP 23 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3801L | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 3 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3804D | SLBP 257 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3807X | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 3 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3812E | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3815Y | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 10 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3817S | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016), CGBP 65 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3818P | BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3820G | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3823Z | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3824X | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3826R | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3828K | BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 293 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3829H | BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 87 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3832Y | SLBP 181 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3831A | CGBP 8 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3835P | SLBP 98 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3836L | SLBP 183 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 119 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3837J | CGBP 23 (2014 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3839D | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3840Z | SLBP 183 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 119 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3841X | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3844M | SLBP 334 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3854J | SLBP 198 (2014 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS3855G | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 506 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3856D | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 506 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3857B | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 506 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3860R | BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3864E | SLBP 246 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3863H | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016), HGDEP 103 (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS3865C | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3866A | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3870L | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3871J | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3872G | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3873D | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3878R | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3882C | HGDEP SP (2015), HGDEP 62 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3885U | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3889J | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3893X | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3894T | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 28 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3895R | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 81 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3897K | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 81 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3899E | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3901G | CGBP 23 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3902D | CGBP 28 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3902D | CGBP 31/31A* (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3904Z | BNDEP 21/539* (2016 - May 2016) |
SBS3905X | CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3909K | CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3913Y | CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3914U | CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3916P | CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3919G | CGBP 39 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3920B | CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3921Z | HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3923T | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3924R | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 246 (2016) |
SBS3925M | SLBP SP (2015) |
SBS3926K | SLBP 254 (2015) |
SBS3927H | HGDEP 109 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3928E | CGBP 31 (2015 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3931U | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 12 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3936G | SLBP 254 (2015) |
SBS3942M | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3943K | BNDEP SP (2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3944H | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3945E | BNDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 72/72B* (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3946C | BNDEP SP (2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 87 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3947A | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3949U | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 28 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3950P | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3954D | HGDEP 51 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3955B | SLBP 254 (2015) |
SBS3956Z | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3957X | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 87 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3958T | SLBP 254 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3959R | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 65 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3960K | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 10e*/10 (2016), CGBP 10 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3961H | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3963C | SLBP 246 (? - 2016) |
SBS3964A | SLBP SP (2015), BNDEP 60 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3965Y | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3966U | BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 47 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3968P | SLBP 253 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3969L | BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 47 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3970G | SLBP 154 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3972B | BNDEP SP (2015), BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3973Z | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3974X | SLBP 253 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3975T | BRBP 31 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3976R | BRBP 31 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3977M | BRBP 31 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3978K | BNDEP SP (2015), BRBP SP (2015), BRBP 90 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3979H | BNDEP 518 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3980C | BNDEP SP (2015), BRBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3981A | HGDEP 89e/89 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 119 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3982Y | SLBP 253 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3983U | HGDEP 89e/89 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3984S | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3985P | ARBP 198 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3986L | BBDEP 14 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3330D - SBS3448Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3330D | AMDEP 22 (2013 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3331B | BNDEP 6 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3332Z | SLBP 182 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3333X | BBDEP 99 (2013 - 2015), BBDEP 285 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3334T | BNDEP 23 (2013), CGBP 23 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3335R | BNDEP 31 (2013), CGBP 31 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3336M | BNDEP 168 (2013 - 2016), SLBP 97 (2016) |
SBS3337K | AMDEP 25 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3338H | AMDEP 76 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3339E | BRBP 90 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3340A | AMDEP 58 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3341Y | SLBP 79 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3342U | AMDEP 70 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3343S | BRBP 139 (2013 - 2014), BRBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3344P | BNDEP 196 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3345L | BNDEP 2 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3346J | BNDEP 45 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3347G | AMDEP SP (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3348D | AMDEP SP (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3349B | AMDEP 72/72B* (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3350X | BRBP 60 (2013 - 2014), BNDEP 60 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97/542 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3351T | BNDEP 45 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3352R | AMDEP 72/72B* (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3353M | AMDEP 72/72B* (2013 - 2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3354K | CGBP 20 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3355H | CGBP 20 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3356E | HGDEP 87 (2013 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3357C | HGDEP 89 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3358A | HGDEP 161 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3359Y | SLBP 192 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3360S | SLBP 78 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3362L | SLBP 183 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3363J | AMDEP 59 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3364G | BNDEP 45 (2013 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3365D | BBDEP 196 (2013 - 2015), BBDEP 96 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3366B | SLBP 52 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3367Z | SLBP 52 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3368X | SLBP 49 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3369T | SLBP 52 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3370M | SLBP 49 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3371K | SLBP 49 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3372H | SLBP 79 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3373E | BRBP 88 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3374C | BRBP 88 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3375A | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 4 (2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3376Y | HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3377U | HGDEP 161 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3378S | BBDEP 196 (2014 - 2015), BBDEP 96 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3379P | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3380J | BBDEP 96 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3381G | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3382D | CGBP 19 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3383B | AMDEP 58 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3384Z | AMDEP 410 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3385X | SLBP 193 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3386T | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3387R | SLBP 143M (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3388M | SLBP 143M (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3389K | SLBP 243G (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3390E | SLBP 243W (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3391C | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3392A | BRBP 28 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3393Y | HGDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3394U | BNDEP 168 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3395S | SLBP 251 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3396P | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3397L | HGDEP 161 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3398J | SLBP 182 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3399G | BNDEP 109 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3400K | CGBP 69 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3401H | CGBP 291 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3402E | CGBP 291 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3403C | AMDEP 410 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3404A | BBDEP SP (2014 - 2015), BBDEP 285 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3405Y | BBDEP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3406U | SLBP 251 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3407S | CGBP 293 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3408P | BNDEP 222 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3409L | BNDEP 35 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3410G | AMDEP 22 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3411D | AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3412B | AMDEP 72 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 334 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3413Z | AMDEP 45 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3414X | AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3415T | CGBP 8 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3416R | BNDEP 60 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3417M | BNDEP 87 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3418K | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3419H | SLBP 241 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3420C | SLBP 257 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3421A | HGDEP 147 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3422Y | CGBP 23 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3423U | CGBP 293 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3424S | BNDEP 2 (2014 - 2015), CGBP 4 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3425P | AMDEP 86 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3426L | HGDEP 163 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3427J | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 240 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3428G | BNDEP 45 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3429D | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 240 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 103 (2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3430Z | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 240 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 182 (2016) |
SBS3431X | HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3432T | SLBP 183 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3433R | SLBP 41 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3434M | HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3435K | HGDEP 43 (2014 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3436H | CGBP 20 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3437E | SLBP 41 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3438C | SLBP 41 (2014 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 85 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3439A | BNDEP 196 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016), BNDEP 17 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3440U | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3441S | SLBP 41 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3442P | AMDEP 58 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 3 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3443L | AMDEP 410W (2014 - 2016), CGBP 3 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3444J | BNDEP 225 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3445G | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3446D | SLBP SP (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3447B | SLBP 334 (2014 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 85 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3448Z | HGDEP 89 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015), HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SBS3330D - SBS3416R, SBS3418K - SBS3423U, SBS3425P - SBS3427J, SBS3430Z - SBS3432T
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3433R | BUDEP (Jun - Jul 2016) |
SBS3437E | BUDEP (Jun - Jul 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here
Go Ahead
SBS3417M, SBS3424S, SBS3428G, SBS3429D, SBS3433R - SBS3448Z, SBS3968P, SBS3970G, SBS3973Z, SBS3975T - SBS3986L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here
LTA Storage Buses
SBS3433R & SBS3437E
Registration | Storage location |
---|---|
SBS3433R | BUDEP (Jul - Aug 2016) |
SBS3437E | BUDEP (Jul - Aug 2016) |
There are currently no buses of this batch stored by the Land Transport Authority.