Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|SG5155S | |SG5155S | ||
|WLDEP 187 (2017) | |WLDEP 187 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5573T | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5576K | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5577H | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5578E | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5580Y | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:32, 10 July 2017
SBS Transit
SBS1Z - SBS23K, SBS3449X - SBS3482Z & SBS3487K - SBS3523P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS1Z | BNDEP 7 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS2X | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3T | SLBP 181 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS4R | SLBP 192 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS5M | CGBP 291 (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS6K | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 518 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS7H | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS8E | SLBP 199 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS9C | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 3 (2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS10Y | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS11U | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS12S | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS13P | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS14L | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS15J | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS16G | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS17D | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS18B | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), CGBP 3 (2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS19Z | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 518 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS20T | SLBP 249 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS21R | SLBP 251 (2015 - 2017) |
SBS3449X | SLBP 240 (2015), BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3450R | SLBP 240 (2015), BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3451M | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016), BNDEP 6 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3452K | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3453H | AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3454E | SLBP 182 (2015), BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3455C | SLBP 246 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 85 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3456A | HGDEP 85 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3457Y | BBDEP 201 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3458U | HGDEP 43 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3459S | HGDEP 89 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3460L | HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3461J | HGDEP 50 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3462G | HGDEP 147 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3463D | CGBP 293 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3464B | BNDEP 87 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3465Z | SLBP 251 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 85 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3466X | SLBP 243G (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3467T | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Feb 2017), SLBP BSEP (Feb 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), HGDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Apr 2017 - Jun 2017) |
SBS3468R | SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), HGDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Mar 2017), HGDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - May 2017) |
SBS3469M | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), HGDEP BSEP (Feb 2017), BNDEP BSEP (Feb 2017), BBDEP BSEP (Feb 2017), BNDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), SLBP BSEP (Mar 2017), BBDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017) |
SBS3470H | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), BNDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), SLBP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Apr 2017) |
SBS3471E | SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), BNDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), SLBP BSEP (Mar 2017), BBDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Apr 2017) |
SBS3472C | SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), BNDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), SLBP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Apr 2017) |
SBS3473A | SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BRBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), BNDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), SLBP BSEP (Mar 2017), BBDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Apr 2017) |
SBS3474Y | SLBP 98 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3475U | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3476S | SLBP 49 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3477P | SLBP 49 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3478L | SLBP 49 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3479J | SLBP 49 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3480D | SLBP 49 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3481B | SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), SLBP BSEP (Feb 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), HGDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), BRBP BSEP (Apr 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Apr 2017 - May 2017) |
SBS3482Z | SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), BBDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016 - Feb 2017), SLBP BSEP (Feb 2017), AMDEP BSEP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), HGDEP BSEP (Mar 2017 - Apr 2017), BRBP BSEP (Apr 2017 - May 2017) |
SBS3487K | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3488H | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3489E | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3490A | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3491Y | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3492U | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 12 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3493S | SLBP 99 (2015), HGDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3494P | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3495L | SLBP 99 (2015), HGDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3496J | SLBP 99 (2015), HGDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3497G | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3498D | SLBP 99 (2015), HGDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3499B | SLBP 99 (2015), HGDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3500E | SLBP 99 (2015), HGDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3501C | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3502A | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3503Y | HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3504U | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3505S | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 62 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3506P | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 43 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3507L | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 118 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3508J | BNDEP 118 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3509G | BNDEP 35 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3510B | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3511Z | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3512X | CGBP 47 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3513T | CGBP 4 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3514R | BNDEP 2 (2015 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3515M | BNDEP 87 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Jul 2016), BNDEP SP (Jul 2016 - Aug 2016), BBDEP SP (Aug 2016 - Sep 2016), AMDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), BRBP SP (Dec 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SBS3516K | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 85 (2016 - Jul 2016), HGDEP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3517H | BNDEP 118 (2015 - Aug 2016), BNDEP SP (Aug 2016 - Sep 2016), AMDEP 58 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3518E | BNDEP 2 (2015 - Jul 2016), BBDEP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3519C | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP 85 (2016 - Jul 2016), HGDEP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3520Y | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Jul 2016), BNDEP SP (Jul 2016), BBDEP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS3521U | CGBP 291 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Jul 2016), BNDEP SP (Jul 2016), BBDEP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3522S | BNDEP 225W (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Jul 2016), SLBP SP (Jul 2016), BRBP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SBS3523P | BNDEP 222 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 2 (2016 - Jul 2016), SLBP SP (Jul 2016), BRBP SP (Jul 2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5143B - SG5147R, SG5176G - SG5185E, SG5300P - SG5416P, SG5420B, SG5432S, SG5434L, SG5437D, SG5441R - SG5448Y, SG5455B - SG5475T, SG5546Y - SG5575M, SG5588B - SG5592M & SG5602T - SG5610U
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5176G | SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BBDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017), SLBP SP (Feb 2017), AMDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), HGDEP SP (Mar 2017 - May 2017) |
SG5177D | SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BBDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017), SLBP SP (Feb 2017), AMDEP SP (Feb 2017 - May 2017) |
SG5178B | SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BBDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SG5179Z | SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Jun 2017) |
SG5180T | SLBP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), BBDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016 - Feb 2017), BBDEP SP (Feb 2017), HGDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), AMDEP SP (Mar 2017 - Jun 2017) |
SG5181R | SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017), BBDEP SP (Feb 2017), HGDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), AMDEP SP (Mar 2017 - Jun 2017) |
SG5182M | SLBP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017), BBDEP SP (Feb 2017), HGDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), AMDEP SP (Mar 2017 - Jun 2017) |
SG5183K | SLBP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016), HGDEP SP (2016), SLBP SP (2016 - Feb 2017), BBDEP SP (Feb 2017), HGDEP SP (Feb 2017 - Mar 2017), AMDEP SP (Mar 2017 - Jun 2017) |
SG5185E | HGDEP 103 (2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SG5300P | HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 43 (2016) |
SG5301L | HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 43 (2016) |
SG5303G | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 8 (2016), CGBP 23 (2016) |
SG5304D | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 37 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5305B | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5306Z | ARBP 198 (2016) |
SG5307X | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 291 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5308T | BBDEP SP (2016) |
SG5309R | BBDEP 14 (2016) |
SG5312E | BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 87 (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5314A | BBDEP 196 (2016) |
SG5318P | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 23 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5319L | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 291 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5320G | BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 87 (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5321D | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 19 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5322B | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 19 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5323Z | BNDEP SP (2016), CGBP 10/10e (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5332Y | AMDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5333U | BNDEP SP (2016) |
SG5335P | BNDEP SP (2016 - Jul 2016), BNDEP 225W (Jul 2016 - Apr 2017) |
SG5338G | ARBP 132 (2016), BBDEP 95 (2016) |
SG5340Z | BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 60 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5341X | BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 60 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5342T | BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 87 (2016) |
SG5345K | SLBP 192 (2016) |
SG5347E | BNDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017) |
SG5348C | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), CGBP 20 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), BNDEP SP (Dec 2016 - Feb 2017) |
SG5351S | BNDEP SP (2016 - Nov 2016), CGBP 23 (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016), BNDEP SP (Dec 2016 - Feb 2017) |
SG5352P | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), AMDEP SP (Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016), CGBP 20 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5354J | SLBP 256 (2016 - Jun 2017) |
SG5355G | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), CGBP 20 (Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SG5356D | ARBP 132 (2016) |
SG5357B | BNDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5358Z | AMDEP 25 (2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5359X | SLBP SP (2016), SLBP 179 (2016 - Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Apr 2017) |
SG5360R | BBDEP 201 (2016) |
SG5361M | SLBP SP (2016), SLBP 179 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5362K | HGDEP 51 (2016 - Apr 2017) |
SG5363H | HGDEP SP (2016 - Apr 2017) |
SG5365C | HGDEP SP (2016 - Apr 2017) |
SG5370L | SLBP 193 (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5371J | HGDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016), SLBP SP (Oct 2016), HGDEP SP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5372G | BNDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016), HGDEP SP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5373D | HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 147 (2016 - Sep 2016), SLBP 256 (Sep 2016 - Jun 2017) |
SG5375Z | BNDEP 35 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5376X | AMDEP 58 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5378R | AMDEP 21 (2016) |
SG5379M | AMDEP 133 (2016) |
SG5380H | AMDEP 72 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5383A | BNDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017) |
SG5384Y | SLBP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5385U | SLBP SP (2016), SLBP 254 (2016 - Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5386S | SLBP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5387P | SLBP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5388L | SLBP SP (2016), SLBP 256 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5389J | ARBP 132 (2016) |
SG5390D | SLBP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), BBDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5391B | BBDEP SP (2016) |
SG5392Z | BBDEP 147 (2016) |
SG5393X | BNDEP SP (2016 - Nov 2016), CGBP 10 (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5394T | BNDEP SP (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5396M | SLBP SP (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5397K | AMDEP SP (2016), BRBP 90 (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5398H | AMDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016), CGBP 19 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5399E | AMDEP 70 (2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016), CGBP 19 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5402D | HGDEP 103 (Oct 2016), HGDEP SP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5403B | BNDEP SP (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5404Z | BNDEP SP (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5405X | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), BNDEP 196 (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016), BNDEP SP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5406T | HGDEP SP (Jan 2017), AMDEP SP (Jan 2017 - Mar 2017) |
SG5408M | HGDEP SP (Jan 2017 - Apr 2017) |
SG5409K | BNDEP 35 (Jan 2017 - May 2017) |
SG5413Y | AMDEP SP (Feb 2017) |
SG5414U | AMDEP SP (Feb 2017) |
SG5553B | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), CGBP 20 (Sep 2016 - Dec 2016), BNDEP SP (Dec 2016 - Feb 2017) |
SG5554Z | BNDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5555X | BNDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5556T | BNDEP SP (2016 - Feb 2017) |
SG5557R | BNDEP SP (2016 - Nov 2016), CGBP 8 (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5558M | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), AMDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016), AMDEP 70 (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5560E | HGDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5561C | HGDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5562A | HGDEP SP (2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5563Y | HGDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5564U | BNDEP SP (2016 - Nov 2016), CGBP 8 (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5565S | HGDEP SP (2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5566P | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5567L | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5568J | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5569G | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), AMDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5570B | BNDEP SP (2016 - Jan 2017) |
SG5571Z | BNDEP SP (2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5572X | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016), HGDEP SP (Sep 2016 - Oct 2016) |
SG5574R | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5575M | BNDEP SP (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SG5589Z | BNDEP 129 (Dec 2016 - Jan 2017) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG5000E - SG5174L, SG5176G - SG5185E, SG5300P - SG5475T & SG5546Y - SG5610U
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5049R | KJDEP 983 (2016) |
SG5050K | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG5064X | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SG5067M | KJDEP 180 (2016) |
SG5085K | WLDEP 965 (2016) |
SG5086H | WLDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5087E | WLDEP 963 (2016) |
SG5088C | WLDEP 187 (2016) |
SG5089A | WLDEP 187 (2016) |
SG5119Y | KJDEP 985 (2016 - 2017) |
SG5120S | KJDEP 983 (2016 - 2017) |
SG5123J | WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SG5124G | WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SG5125D | WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SG5126B | WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SG5127Z | WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SG5128X | WLDEP 964 (2016) |
SG5129T | KJDEP 985 (2016 - 2017) |
SG5134C | KJDEP 972 (2016 - 2017) |
SG5153Y | WLDEP 187 (2017) |
SG5155S | WLDEP 187 (2017) |
SG5573T | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5576K | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5577H | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5578E | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5580Y | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SG5000E - SG5039U
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5014R | BUDEP (2016 - 2017) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SBS1Z - SBS23K, SBS3449X - SBS3482Z & SBS3487K - SBS3523P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3T | LYDEP 43 (Mar 2017 - May 2017) |
SBS11U | LYDEP 12 (Apr 2017 - Jul 2017) |
SBS12S | LYDEP 43 (Apr 2017 - Jul 2017) |
SG5000E - SG5174L, SG5176G - SG5185E, SG5300P - SG5475T & SG5546Y - SG5610U
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here
LTA Storage Buses
SBS1Z - SBS23K, SBS3449X - SBS3482Z, SBS3487K - SBS3523P, SG5000E - SG5174L, SG5176G - SG5185E, SG5300P - SG5475T & SG5546Y - SG5610U
Registration | Storage location |
---|---|
SG5040P | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5041L | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5042J | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5043G | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5044D | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5045B | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5046Z | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5047X | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5048T | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5049R | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5050K | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5051H | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5052E | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5061D | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5062B | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5063Z | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5064X | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5065T | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5066R | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5067M | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5068K | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5069H | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5070C | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5071A | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5072Y | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5073U | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5074S | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5075P | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5076L | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5077J | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5078G | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5079D | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5080Z | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5081X | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5082T | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5083R | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5084M | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5085K | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5086H | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5087E | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5088C | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5089A | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5090U | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5091S | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5092P | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5093L | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5094J | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5107G | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5108D | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5109B | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5110X | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5111T | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5112R | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5113M | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5114K | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5115H | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5116E | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5117C | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5118A | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5119Y | BUDEP (2016) |
SG5143B | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5144Z | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5145X | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5146T | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5147R | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5148M | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5149K | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5150E | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5151C | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5152A | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5153Y | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SG5154U | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SG5155S | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SG5156P | BUDEP (Nov 2016 - Jan 2017) |
SG5410E | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5411C | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5412A | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5559K | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5560E | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5561C | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5562A | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5563Y | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5565S | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5566P | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5567L | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5568J | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5569G | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5570B | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5571Z | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5572X | BUDEP (Sep 2016) |
SG5573T | BUDEP (Sep 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5574R | BUDEP (Sep 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5575M | BUDEP (Sep 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5576K | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5577H | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5578E | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5579C | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5580Y | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5581U | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5582S | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5583P | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5584L | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5585J | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5586G | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5587D | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Nov 2016) |
SG5588B | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5589Z | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5590T | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5591R | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
SG5592M | BUDEP (Oct 2016 - Dec 2016) |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here