Main Page: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
|SMB315C
|SMB315C
|'''Administrator'''<br/>sgWiki Buses
|-
|SBS3107H
|'''Administrator'''<br/>sgWiki Buses
|'''Administrator'''<br/>sgWiki Buses
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:54, 28 June 2019

Template:Notice Template:Travel Advisory

Welcome to sgWiki

SgWiki is the one-stop comprehensive information about Singapore's Public Transport. Here are the following transport-related articles:

Bus
BUSES
MRT
TRAINS

We have some other articles that are also included in SgWiki, which includes the following:

SgWiki Guidelines

Before editing any pages in sgWiki, please read the sgWiki Guidebook.

Respect our administrators and users, please do not harass or write in a bad tone regarding any users on any page, including individual talk pages.

By editing or creating new pages in sgWiki, you agree and understand that your edits made in sgWiki have to be in compliance with the sgWiki Guidelines.

List of Active Administrators and Appointments

User Appointment
Jason sgWiki Owner
Apex-LW'21 Senior Administrator
sgWiki General Management
sgWiki Buses
Supernutorcrazy Senior Administrator
sgWiki General Management
sgWiki Trains
SMB315C Administrator
sgWiki Buses
SBS9631X Administrator
sgWiki Buses