Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Linkker LM312"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3073H | |SG3073H | ||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 976 (Aug 2021 - Jul 2022) | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 976 (Aug 2021 - Jul 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3074E | |SG3074E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3075C | |SG3075C | ||
| | |rowspan="3"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 976 (Aug 2021 - Jul 2022), KJDEP SP (Jul 2022 - Oct 2022) | ||
|- | |||
|SG3076A | |SG3076A | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 22:39, 13 October 2022
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3070R | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3071M | |
SG3072K | |
SG3073H | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 976 (Aug 2021 - Jul 2022) |
SG3074E | |
SG3075C | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 976 (Aug 2021 - Jul 2022), KJDEP SP (Jul 2022 - Oct 2022) |
SG3076A | |
SG3077Y | |
SG3078U | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3079S | |
SG3080L | |
SG3081J | |
SG3082G | |
SG3083D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3084B | |
SG3085Z | |
SG3086X | |
SG3087T | |
SG3088R | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3089M |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.