User talk:Hapigoofy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
!Advertisement | !Advertisement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1842T | |||
|BRBP 230 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG1844M | |||
|BRBP 230 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3097L | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|Rowspan=3 {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= bus model I like == | |||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="BUS" | |||
!model | |||
!registration of buses in the model | |||
|- | |||
|[[BYD BC12A04]] | |||
|SG3102H – SG3341J | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zhongtong LCK6126EVG]] | |||
|SG3401U – SG3514C | |||
|- | |||
|[[MAN NL323F (Euro VI)]] | |||
|SG1749E - SG1898H | |||
|- | |||
|[[MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)]] | |||
|SMB1301K – SMB3116R | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:45, 1 December 2025
- Bus Deployments
- Bus Deployments
- Bus Deployments by Package
- Bus Deployments from Depots
- Bus Deployments by Service
- Buses
- Feeder Services 371 - 374 (Sengkang)
My reps =
| Registration no. | Deployment | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| SG1842T | BRBP 230 | N/A |
| SG1844M | BRBP 230 | N/A |
| SMB3097L | BNDEP SP | N/A |
bus model I like =
| model | registration of buses in the model |
|---|---|
| BYD BC12A04 | SG3102H – SG3341J |
| Zhongtong LCK6126EVG | SG3401U – SG3514C |
| MAN NL323F (Euro VI) | SG1749E - SG1898H |
| MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2) | SMB1301K – SMB3116R |