User talk:Hapigoofy: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hapigoofy (talk | contribs)
Hapigoofy (talk | contribs)
Line 40: Line 40:
|SG3213X
|SG3213X
|SWDEP SP
|SWDEP SP
|{{N/A}}
|-
|SG3406G
|SWDEP 107
|{{N/A}}
|-
|SG3409Z
|SWDEP 159
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-

Revision as of 12:13, 3 December 2025

SBS Transit SBS8555P (Service 100) – Refurbished


SBS Transit Handicapped/disabled access

SMRT Buses Handicapped/disabled access

Tower Transit Handicapped/disabled access

Go-Ahead Handicapped/disabled access

Go-Ahead Handicapped/disabled access

My reps =

Registration no. Deployment Advertisement
SG1889J UPDEP SP N/A
SG1842T BRBP 230 N/A
SG1844M BRBP 230 N/A
SG3213X SWDEP SP N/A
SG3406G SWDEP 107 N/A
SG3409Z SWDEP 159 N/A
SMB3042U SWDEP SP N/A
SMB3097L BNDEP SP N/A

bus model I like =

model registration of buses in the model
BYD BC12A04 SG3102H – SG3341J
Zhongtong LCK6126EVG SG3401U – SG3514C
MAN NL323F (Euro VI) SG1749E - SG1898H
MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2) SMB1301K – SMB3116R