Scania L113CRL (ELBO): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) m Changed protection level for "Scania L113CRL (ELBO)" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) |
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|-bgcolor=#FF0000 | |-bgcolor=#FF0000 | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;"> | !<font style="color:white;">Status | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB833X | |TIB833X | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 961 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB834T | |TIB834T | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 187 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB835R | |TIB835R | ||
| | |Former KJDEP 970 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB836M | |TIB836M | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 852 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB837K | |TIB837K | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB839E | |TIB839E | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 852 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB840A | |TIB840A | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 187 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB841Y | |TIB841Y | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB842U | |TIB842U | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB843S | |TIB843S | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 187 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB844P | |TIB844P | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB845L | |TIB845L | ||
| | |Former KJDEP 700 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB846J | |TIB846J | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB847G | |TIB847G | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB848D | |TIB848D | ||
| | |Former WLDEP 178 | ||
|<sup>R</sup> | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=2|Legend | |||
|- | |||
|<sup>R</sup> || Buses that were refurbished before its de-registration without any 2 years extension. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 27 June 2013
| Registration no. | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| TIB833X | Former WLDEP 961 | |
| TIB834T | Former WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB835R | Former KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB836M | Former WLDEP 852 | |
| TIB837K | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| TIB839E | Former WLDEP 852 | |
| TIB840A | Former WLDEP 187 | R |
| TIB841Y | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| TIB842U | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| TIB843S | Former WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB844P | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| TIB845L | Former KJDEP 700 | |
| TIB846J | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| TIB847G | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| TIB848D | Former WLDEP 178 | R |
| Legend | |
|---|---|
| R | Buses that were refurbished before its de-registration without any 2 years extension. |