PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) m Protected "PPSS Former Deployments" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite)) |
Wrightgemini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|PA3888R | |PA3888R | ||
|912P | |912P | ||
|- | |||
|PA5248A | |||
|651 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2430Z | |PC2430Z | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 11 August 2014
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA3888R | 912P |
| PA5248A | 651 |
| PC2430Z | 912P |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.