SBS Transit Non-Revenue Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
==Partially retired buses== | ==Partially retired buses== | ||
====Walter Alexander Strider==== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1896B | |||
|BNDEP 359 | |||
|rowspan="25" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1897Z | |||
|CGBP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1898X | |||
|BNDEP 197 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1899T | |||
|HGDEP 89/89''e'' | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1900Y | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1901U | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1902S | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1903P | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1904L | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1905G | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1906D | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1907D | |||
|HGDEP 62 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1908B | |||
|HGDEP 89 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1909Z | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1910T | |||
|ARBP 92 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1911R | |||
|SLBP 506 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1912M | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1913K | |||
|HGDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1914H | |||
|SLBP 182 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1915E | |||
|BNDEP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1916C | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1917A | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1918Y | |||
|BNDEP 33/560 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1919U | |||
|BNDEP 31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1920P | |||
|BNDEP CT18/228 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1921L | |||
|BBDEP 506 | |||
|{{Scrapped|Burnt}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1922J | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|rowspan="70" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1923G | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1924D | |||
|HGDEP 62 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1925B | |||
|CGBP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1926Z | |||
|CGBP 69 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1927X | |||
|BNDEP 15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1928T | |||
|CGBP 31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1929R | |||
|BNDEP 358 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1930K | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1931H | |||
|SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1932E | |||
|BNDEP 69 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1933C | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1934A | |||
|BNDEP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1935Y | |||
|BNDEP 359 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1936U | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1937S | |||
|HGDEP 325 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1938P | |||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1939L | |||
|HGDEP 151 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1940G | |||
|CGBP 18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1941D | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1942B | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1943Z | |||
|BNDEP 23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1944X | |||
|SLBP 246 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1945T | |||
|BNDEP 229 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1946R | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1947M | |||
|AMDEP 22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1948K | |||
|HGDEP 85 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1949H | |||
|SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1950C | |||
|BNDEP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1951A | |||
|CGBP 31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1952Y | |||
|CGBP 37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1953U | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1954S | |||
|ARBP 91 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1955P | |||
|BNDEP 38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1956L | |||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1957J | |||
|HGDEP 83 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1958G | |||
|BNDEP 38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1959D | |||
|BNDEP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1960Z | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1961X | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1962T | |||
|BRBP 131 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1963R | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1964M | |||
|BNDEP 9 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1965K | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1966H | |||
|BNDEP 196/196''e'' | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1967E | |||
|HGDEP 159/159A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1968C | |||
|ARBP 91 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1969A | |||
|CGBP 81 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1970U | |||
|HGDEP 74 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1971S | |||
|CGBP 3 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1972P | |||
|BNDEP 21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1973L | |||
|HGDEP 89/89''e'' | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1974J | |||
|BNDEP 358 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1975G | |||
|HGDEP 89 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1976D | |||
|HGDEP 89 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1977B | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1978Z | |||
|HGDEP 151/151''e'' | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1979X | |||
|BNDEP 38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1980R | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1981M | |||
|HGDEP 156 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1982K | |||
|BNDEP 30''e''/222 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1983H | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1984E | |||
|BNDEP 66 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1985C | |||
|CGBP 69 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1986A | |||
|AMDEP 70/549 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1987Y | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1988U | |||
|AMDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1989S | |||
|CGBP 293 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1990L | |||
|BNDEP 15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1991J | |||
|BNDEP 45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1992G | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|Converted to NLB Molly Bus (XD5296A) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1993D | |||
|BNDEP 66/66B | |||
|rowspan="59" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1994B | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1995Z | |||
|HGDEP 112/TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1996X | |||
|HGDEP 100/TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1997T | |||
|HGDEP 325/161 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1998R | |||
|AMDEP 70/549 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS1999M | |||
|BRBP 131 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2593T | |||
|BNDEP 9 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2594R | |||
|AMDEP 21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2595M | |||
|CGBP 23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2596K | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2597H | |||
|BNDEP 66 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2598E | |||
|SLBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2599C | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2600G | |||
|BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2601D | |||
|BNDEP CT18/228 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2602B | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2603Z | |||
|BNDEP 15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2604X | |||
|CGBP 18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2605T | |||
|CGBP 39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2606R | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2607M | |||
|HGDEP 163 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2608K | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2609H | |||
|HGDEP 372 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2610C | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2611A | |||
|BRBP 157/564 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2612Y | |||
|HGDEP 109 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2613U | |||
|AMDEP 133/761 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2614S | |||
|CGBP 81 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2615P | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2616L | |||
|CGBP 39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2617J | |||
|BNDEP 45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2618G | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2619D | |||
|CGBP 39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2620Z | |||
|BNDEP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2621X | |||
|BNDEP 38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2622T | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2623R | |||
|CGBP 29 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2624M | |||
|BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2625K | |||
|AMDEP 70 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2626H | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2627E | |||
|CGBP 81 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2628C | |||
|BNDEP 32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2629A | |||
|BNDEP 33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2630U | |||
|HGDEP 43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2631S | |||
|HGDEP 156 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2632P | |||
|HGDEP 62 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2633L | |||
|CGBP 81 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2634J | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2635G | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2636D | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2637B | |||
|AMDEP 21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2638Z | |||
|AMDEP 162 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2639X | |||
|AMDEP 133/761 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2640R | |||
|BRBP 63 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2641M | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2642K | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2643H | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2644E | |||
|HGDEP 119 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2645C | |||
|CGBP 3/3A* | |||
|rowspan="5" {{Awaiting de-registration}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2646A | |||
|ARBP 48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2647Y | |||
|HGDEP 151 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2648U | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2649S | |||
|SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2650L | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2651J | |||
|SLBP 506 | |||
|rowspan="4" {{Awaiting de-registration}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2652G | |||
|HGDEP 103 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2653D | |||
|BNDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2654B | |||
|ARBP 33/33A* | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2655Z | |||
|HGDEP 158 | |||
|rowspan="34" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2656X | |||
|HGDEP 325 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2657T | |||
|HGDEP 159/159A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2658R | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2659M | |||
|HGDEP 147 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2660H | |||
|HGDEP 100/TRG | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2661E | |||
|HGDEP 163 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2662C | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2663A | |||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2664Y | |||
|HGDEP 159/159A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2665U | |||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2666S | |||
|HGDEP 112/325/161 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2667P | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2668L | |||
|HGDEP 103 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2669J | |||
|HGDEP 100 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2670D | |||
|HGDEP 82 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2671B | |||
|HGDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2672Z | |||
|HGDEP 153 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2673X | |||
|BBDEP 95/560 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2674T | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2675R | |||
|HGDEP 101 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2676M | |||
|ARBP 195 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2677K | |||
|HGDEP 74 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2678H | |||
|HGDEP 85/558 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2679E | |||
|HGDEP 151/151e | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2680A | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2681Y | |||
|HGDEP 159 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2682U | |||
|HGDEP 107 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2683S | |||
|HGDEP 165 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2684P | |||
|ARBP 200 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2685L | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2686J | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2687G | |||
|BBDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2688D | |||
|BBDEP 7/532 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Duple Metsec (DM3500)==== | ====Duple Metsec (DM3500)==== | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 11 August 2015
Currently running buses
Scania K230UB (Batch 1 Euro V)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8900B | ARBP 48 | Template:Scrapped |
Volvo B9TL (CDGE)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS7440T | AMDEP 25 | Template:Scrapped |
Volvo Olympian 3-Axle (Batch 3)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS9619H | AMDEP 25 | Template:Scrapped |
Partially retired buses
Walter Alexander Strider
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS1896B | BNDEP 359 | rowspan="25" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS1897Z | CGBP 293 | |
| SBS1898X | BNDEP 197 | |
| SBS1899T | HGDEP 89/89e | |
| SBS1900Y | HGDEP 100 | |
| SBS1901U | BRBP 63 | |
| SBS1902S | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1903P | HGDEP 109 | |
| SBS1904L | HGDEP 100 | |
| SBS1905G | HGDEP 158 | |
| SBS1906D | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS1907D | HGDEP 62 | |
| SBS1908B | HGDEP 89 | |
| SBS1909Z | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS1910T | ARBP 92 | |
| SBS1911R | SLBP 506 | |
| SBS1912M | SLBP SP | |
| SBS1913K | HGDEP TRG | |
| SBS1914H | SLBP 182 | |
| SBS1915E | BNDEP 3 | |
| SBS1916C | AMDEP SP | |
| SBS1917A | AMDEP SP | |
| SBS1918Y | BNDEP 33/560 | |
| SBS1919U | BNDEP 31 | |
| SBS1920P | BNDEP CT18/228 | |
| SBS1921L | BBDEP 506 | Template:Scrapped |
| SBS1922J | BBDEP SP | rowspan="70" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS1923G | BRBP 63 | |
| SBS1924D | HGDEP 62 | |
| SBS1925B | CGBP 3 | |
| SBS1926Z | CGBP 69 | |
| SBS1927X | BNDEP 15 | |
| SBS1928T | CGBP 31 | |
| SBS1929R | BNDEP 358 | |
| SBS1930K | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1931H | SLBP 193 | |
| SBS1932E | BNDEP 69 | |
| SBS1933C | SLBP SP | |
| SBS1934A | BNDEP 32 | |
| SBS1935Y | BNDEP 359 | |
| SBS1936U | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1937S | HGDEP 325 | |
| SBS1938P | ARBP 200 | |
| SBS1939L | HGDEP 151 | |
| SBS1940G | CGBP 18 | |
| SBS1941D | HGDEP 158 | |
| SBS1942B | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1943Z | BNDEP 23 | |
| SBS1944X | SLBP 246 | |
| SBS1945T | BNDEP 229 | |
| SBS1946R | HGDEP 100 | |
| SBS1947M | AMDEP 22 | |
| SBS1948K | HGDEP 85 | |
| SBS1949H | SLBP SP | |
| SBS1950C | BNDEP 63 | |
| SBS1951A | CGBP 31 | |
| SBS1952Y | CGBP 37 | |
| SBS1953U | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1954S | ARBP 91 | |
| SBS1955P | BNDEP 38 | |
| SBS1956L | ARBP 200 | |
| SBS1957J | HGDEP 83 | |
| SBS1958G | BNDEP 38 | |
| SBS1959D | BNDEP 32 | |
| SBS1960Z | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1961X | HGDEP 153 | |
| SBS1962T | BRBP 131 | |
| SBS1963R | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS1964M | BNDEP 9 | |
| SBS1965K | AMDEP SP | |
| SBS1966H | BNDEP 196/196e | |
| SBS1967E | HGDEP 159/159A | |
| SBS1968C | ARBP 91 | |
| SBS1969A | CGBP 81 | |
| SBS1970U | HGDEP 74 | |
| SBS1971S | CGBP 3 | |
| SBS1972P | BNDEP 21 | |
| SBS1973L | HGDEP 89/89e | |
| SBS1974J | BNDEP 358 | |
| SBS1975G | HGDEP 89 | |
| SBS1976D | HGDEP 89 | |
| SBS1977B | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS1978Z | HGDEP 151/151e | |
| SBS1979X | BNDEP 38 | |
| SBS1980R | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS1981M | HGDEP 156 | |
| SBS1982K | BNDEP 30e/222 | |
| SBS1983H | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS1984E | BNDEP 66 | |
| SBS1985C | CGBP 69 | |
| SBS1986A | AMDEP 70/549 | |
| SBS1987Y | HGDEP 158 | |
| SBS1988U | AMDEP TRG | |
| SBS1989S | CGBP 293 | |
| SBS1990L | BNDEP 15 | |
| SBS1991J | BNDEP 45 | |
| SBS1992G | HGDEP 159 | Converted to NLB Molly Bus (XD5296A) |
| SBS1993D | BNDEP 66/66B | rowspan="59" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS1994B | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS1995Z | HGDEP 112/TRG | |
| SBS1996X | HGDEP 100/TRG | |
| SBS1997T | HGDEP 325/161 | |
| SBS1998R | AMDEP 70/549 | |
| SBS1999M | BRBP 131 | |
| SBS2593T | BNDEP 9 | |
| SBS2594R | AMDEP 21 | |
| SBS2595M | CGBP 23 | |
| SBS2596K | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2597H | BNDEP 66 | |
| SBS2598E | SLBP 157 | |
| SBS2599C | HGDEP 100 | |
| SBS2600G | BNDEP 33 | |
| SBS2601D | BNDEP CT18/228 | |
| SBS2602B | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2603Z | BNDEP 15 | |
| SBS2604X | CGBP 18 | |
| SBS2605T | CGBP 39 | |
| SBS2606R | BRBP 63 | |
| SBS2607M | HGDEP 163 | |
| SBS2608K | HGDEP SP | |
| SBS2609H | HGDEP 372 | |
| SBS2610C | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2611A | BRBP 157/564 | |
| SBS2612Y | HGDEP 109 | |
| SBS2613U | AMDEP 133/761 | |
| SBS2614S | CGBP 81 | |
| SBS2615P | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2616L | CGBP 39 | |
| SBS2617J | BNDEP 45 | |
| SBS2618G | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2619D | CGBP 39 | |
| SBS2620Z | BNDEP 32 | |
| SBS2621X | BNDEP 38 | |
| SBS2622T | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2623R | CGBP 29 | |
| SBS2624M | BNDEP 33 | |
| SBS2625K | AMDEP 70 | |
| SBS2626H | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2627E | CGBP 81 | |
| SBS2628C | BNDEP 32 | |
| SBS2629A | BNDEP 33 | |
| SBS2630U | HGDEP 43 | |
| SBS2631S | HGDEP 156 | |
| SBS2632P | HGDEP 62 | |
| SBS2633L | CGBP 81 | |
| SBS2634J | BRBP 63 | |
| SBS2635G | HGDEP SP | |
| SBS2636D | HGDEP SP | |
| SBS2637B | AMDEP 21 | |
| SBS2638Z | AMDEP 162 | |
| SBS2639X | AMDEP 133/761 | |
| SBS2640R | BRBP 63 | |
| SBS2641M | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2642K | HGDEP SP | |
| SBS2643H | HGDEP 158 | |
| SBS2644E | HGDEP 119 | |
| SBS2645C | CGBP 3/3A* | rowspan="5" Template:Awaiting de-registration |
| SBS2646A | ARBP 48 | |
| SBS2647Y | HGDEP 151 | |
| SBS2648U | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2649S | SLBP 193 | |
| SBS2650L | HGDEP 153 | Template:Scrapped |
| SBS2651J | SLBP 506 | rowspan="4" Template:Awaiting de-registration |
| SBS2652G | HGDEP 103 | |
| SBS2653D | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2654B | ARBP 33/33A* | |
| SBS2655Z | HGDEP 158 | rowspan="34" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS2656X | HGDEP 325 | |
| SBS2657T | HGDEP 159/159A | |
| SBS2658R | HGDEP 153 | |
| SBS2659M | HGDEP 147 | |
| SBS2660H | HGDEP 100/TRG | |
| SBS2661E | HGDEP 163 | |
| SBS2662C | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS2663A | HGDEP 165 | |
| SBS2664Y | HGDEP 159/159A | |
| SBS2665U | HGDEP 101 | |
| SBS2666S | HGDEP 112/325/161 | |
| SBS2667P | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2668L | HGDEP 103 | |
| SBS2669J | HGDEP 100 | |
| SBS2670D | HGDEP 82 | |
| SBS2671B | HGDEP SP | |
| SBS2672Z | HGDEP 153 | |
| SBS2673X | BBDEP 95/560 | |
| SBS2674T | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2675R | HGDEP 101 | |
| SBS2676M | ARBP 195 | |
| SBS2677K | HGDEP 74 | |
| SBS2678H | HGDEP 85/558 | |
| SBS2679E | HGDEP 151/151e | |
| SBS2680A | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2681Y | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS2682U | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2683S | HGDEP 165 | |
| SBS2684P | ARBP 200 | |
| SBS2685L | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2686J | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2687G | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2688D | BBDEP 7/532 |
Duple Metsec (DM3500)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS2689B | BNDEP 63 | rowspan="55" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS2690X | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2691T | HGDEP 165 | |
| SBS2692R | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2693M | HGDEP 87 | |
| SBS2694K | HGDEP 82/TRG | |
| SBS2695H | HGDEP 103 | |
| SBS2696E | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2697C | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2698A | HGDEP 159 | |
| SBS2699Y | BNDEP 518/518A | |
| SBS2700B | BNDEP 197 | |
| SBS2701Z | ARBP 5 | |
| SBS2702X | ARBP 200 | |
| SBS2703T | HGDEP 147 | |
| SBS2704R | SLBP 506 | |
| SBS2705M | HGDEP 153 | |
| SBS2706K | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2707H | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2708E | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2709C | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS2710Y | BNDEP 2 | |
| SBS2711U | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2712S | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2713P | HGDEP 83 | |
| SBS2714L | SLBP SP | |
| SBS2715J | AMDEP 162 | |
| SBS2716G | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS2717D | ARBP 195/195A | |
| SBS2718B | ARBP 91 | |
| SBS2719Z | HGDEP 159/159B | |
| SBS2720T | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2721R | SLBP 197 | |
| SBS2722M | AMDEP 21 | |
| SBS2723K | HGDEP SP | |
| SBS2724H | HGDEP 325 | |
| SBS2725E | CGBP 8 | |
| SBS2726C | HGDEP 165 | |
| SBS2727A | ARBP 48 | |
| SBS2728Y | BBDEP 151/563 | |
| SBS2729U | BNDEP 518 | |
| SBS2730P | BNDEP 38 | |
| SBS2731L | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2732J | SLBP 506 | |
| SBS2733G | HGDEP 101 | |
| SBS2734D | HGDEP 62 | |
| SBS2735B | BBDEP 74/74e | |
| SBS2736Z | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2737X | BBDEP 74/74e | |
| SBS2738T | ARBP 200 | |
| SBS2739R | ARBP 200/408 | |
| SBS2740K | ARBP 93 | |
| SBS2741H | AMDEP 21 | |
| SBS2742E | BBDEP SP | |
| SBS2743C | ARBP 48 | |
| SBS2744A | ARBP 5 | Converted to I Love Children Bus (YN4379L) |
| SBS2745Y | HGDEP 83 | rowspan="5" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS2746U | HGDEP 100 | |
| SBS2747S | HGDEP 89 | |
| SBS2748P | HGDEP 85 | |
| SBS2749L | SLBP 51 |
Volvo Olympian 3-Axle
Batch 2
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS9401T | CGBP 31 | rowspan="53" Template:Scrapped |
| SBS9402R | CGBP 31 | |
| SBS9404K | BNDEP 168 | |
| SBS9407C | BBDEP 10 | |
| SBS9408A | ARBP 65 | |
| SBS9409Y | BRBP SP | |
| SBS9416B | BNDEP 30 | |
| SBS9417Z | AMDEP 25 | |
| SBS9418X | BRBP 8 | |
| SBS9421K | SLBP 254 | |
| SBS9423E | AMDEP 25 | |
| SBS9424C | BRBP 88 | |
| SBS9429P | SLBP SP | |
| SBS9430J | BNDEP 2 | |
| SBS9433B | SLBP 251 | |
| SBS9435X | BNDEP 196 | |
| SBS9442A | ARBP 5 | |
| SBS9450B | BNDEP 12 | |
| SBS9453T | CGBP 81 | |
| SBS9456K | BNDEP SP | |
| SBS9457H | SLBP 255 | |
| SBS9459C | CGBP 291 | |
| SBS9474H | BBDEP 196 | |
| SBS9476C | BBDEP 198 | |
| SBS9479U | SLBP 257 | |
| SBS9485B | CGBP 8 | |
| SBS9490K | BNDEP 14 | |
| SBS9492E | BBDEP 10 | |
| SBS9495Y | SLBP 157 | |
| SBS9498P | SLBP 182 | |
| SBS9506A | SLBP 257 | |
| SBS9508U | SLBP 254 | |
| SBS9510L | CGBP 8 | |
| SBS9519M | CGBP 65 | |
| SBS9528L | CGBP 81 | |
| SBS9534T | HGDEP 74 | |
| SBS9536M | AMDEP 25 | |
| SBS9537K | BNDEP 6 | |
| SBS9540A | SLBP 192 | |
| SBS9542U | HGDEP 62/569 | |
| SBS9543S | ARBP 198 | |
| SBS9544P | SLBP 192 | |
| SBS9547G | SLBP 246 | |
| SBS9552R | BBDEP 14 | |
| SBS9565D | HGDEP 107 | |
| SBS9574C | CGBP 23 | |
| SBS9584Z | SLBP SP | |
| SBS9586T | SLBP SP | |
| SBS9592A | HGDEP 161 | |
| SBS9597L | CGBP 8 | |
| SBS9598J | CGBP 23 | |
| SBS9599G | BRBP 139 | |
| SBS9600K | HGDEP 107 |
Fully retired buses
Dennis Dart
Leyland Olympian 3-Axle
Mercedes-Benz O405 (WA)
Mercedes-Benz O405 (DM)
Mercedes-Benz O405 (DM CAC)
Mercedes-Benz 811D
Scania N113CRB
Volvo B10M Mark II
Volvo B10M Mark III
Volvo B10M Mark IV (DM)
Volvo B10M Mark IV (PSV Soon Chow)
Volvo Olympian 2-Axle
Volvo Olympian 3-Axle (Batch 1)
Demonstrator buses
Leyland Lynx
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3572Y | AMDEP EB88 | Template:Scrapped |
MAN 16.240
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS81S | HGDEP TRG | Template:Scrapped |
MAN 18.240 HOCL-NL
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8031J | BNDEP 6 | Sold to dnata |
Mercedes-Benz O405G Articulated (Volgren)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS999U | BNDEP 18 | Sold to Bayes Coachlines (NZ) |
Sunlong SLK6121UF14H
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8000Z | SLBP 334 | Sold to Republic Express Pte Ltd |
| SBS8001X | SLBP 334 | Sold |
Volvo B10BLE (Volgren)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS1688K | HGDEP 84 | Template:Scrapped |
Volvo B10M Mark IV (Superlong)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS997A | HGDEP 83 | Template:Scrapped |
Volvo B10MA Mark IV Articulated (DM)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS998Y | BNDEP 18 | Sold to Bayes Coachlines (NZ) |
Volvo B10TL (Volgren)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SBS9888Y | AMDEP 25 | Template:Scrapped |