Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|SMB8011B | |SMB8011B | ||
|AMDEP 806 (2015) | |AMDEP 806 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8012Z | |||
|KJDEP 300 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8020A | |||
|KJDEP 300 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 10 September 2015
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8011B | AMDEP 806 (2015) |
SMB8012Z | KJDEP 300 (2015) |
SMB8020A | KJDEP 300 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.