Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|SBS9C | |SBS9C | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS10Y | |||
|AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS11U | |||
|AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS12S | |||
|AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS13P | |||
|AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS14L | |||
|AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS15J | |||
|BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS16G | |||
|BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS17D | |||
|BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS18B | |SBS18B |
Revision as of 23:22, 14 March 2016
SBS Transit
SBS1Z - SBS23K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS1Z | BNDEP 7 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2X | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3T | SLBP 181 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS4R | SLBP 192 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS5M | CGBP 291 (2016) |
SBS8E | SLBP 199 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS9C | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS10Y | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS11U | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS12S | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS13P | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS14L | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS15J | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS16G | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS17D | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS18B | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS19Z | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS20T | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3449X - SBS3482Z, SBS3487K - SBS3523P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3449X | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3450R | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3451M | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016) |
SBS3452K | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3453H | AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3454E | SLBP 182 (2015) |
SBS3475U | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3488H | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3489E | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3492U | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3493S | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3495L | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3496J | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3499B | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3500E | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3507L | BNDEP BSEP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3513T | CGBP 4 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3515M | BNDEP 87 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3520Y | BNDEP BSEP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3521U | CGBP 291 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3522S | BNDEP 225W (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4).