Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3788S | |SBS3788S | ||
|BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016) | |BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3790J | |SBS3790J | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3818P | |SBS3818P | ||
|BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016) | |BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3820G | |SBS3820G | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|SBS3836L | |SBS3836L | ||
|HGDEP 119 (2014 - 2016) | |HGDEP 119 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3839D | |||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3840Z | |SBS3840Z | ||
|HGDEP 119 (2014 - 2016) | |HGDEP 119 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3841X | |||
|BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3844M | |SBS3844M | ||
Line 196: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3860R | |SBS3860R | ||
|BNDEP 518 ( | |BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3865C | |SBS3865C | ||
|HGDEP SP ( | |HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3866A | |SBS3866A |
Revision as of 22:15, 14 June 2016
SBS3240E - SBS3268B & SBS3270T - SBS3299L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3251Z | BBDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3257H | HGDEP 107 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58 (2013), AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54 (2013), AMDEP 72 (2013) |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3277A | SLBP 183 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3283G | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3286Z | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3288T | BNDEP 12 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3295Y | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015), BRBP 28 (2015) |
SBS3296U | SLBP 334 (2013 - 2015), BRBP SP (2015) |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3600A - SBS3986L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3600A | BBDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3603S | HGDEP 74 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3609B | SLBP 97 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 12 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3610X | SLBP 97 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3615H | CGBP 81 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3626B | BNDEP 2 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3640J | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 45 (2016) |
SBS3654U | AMDEP 130 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3670Y | SLBP 241 (2014) |
SBS3689U | BNDEP 17 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3696Z | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 196 (2016) |
SBS3701S | ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3721J | BNDEP 2 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3722G | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3743X | BRBP 90 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3749E | BRBP 8 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3753S | SLBP 198 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3756J | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), CGBP 20 (2016) |
SBS3759B | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 258 (2016) |
SBS3764K | SLBP 182 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3765H | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3766E | SLBP 193 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3771P | SLBP 193/181 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3777Z | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3778X | SLBP 192 (2014), SLBP 241 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3787U | CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3788S | BNDEP 6 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3790J | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3792D | HGDEP 107 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3795X | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3796T | CGBP 23 (2014), BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3799K | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3801L | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 3 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3804D | SLBP 257 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3807X | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 3 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3812E | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3815Y | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3817S | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016), CGBP 291 (2016) |
SBS3818P | BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3820G | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3826R | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3828K | BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3829H | BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3832Y | SLBP 181 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3835P | SLBP 98 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3836L | HGDEP 119 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3839D | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3840Z | HGDEP 119 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3841X | BNDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3844M | SLBP 334 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3860R | BNDEP 518 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3865C | HGDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3866A | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3870L | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3872G | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3873D | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3878R | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3882C | HGDEP SP (2015), HGDEP 62 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3885U | SLBP 257 (2015) |
SBS3889J | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3893X | AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3894T | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3895R | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3897K | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3921Z | HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3923T | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3924R | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3925M | SLBP SP (2015) |
SBS3926K | SLBP 254 (2015) |
SBS3931U | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 12 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3936G | SLBP 254 (2015) |
SBS3942M | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3943K | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3944H | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3945E | BNDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 72/72B* (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3946C | BNDEP SP (2015), BNDEP 2 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3947A | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS3949U | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3950P | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3955B | SLBP 254 (2015) |
SBS3956Z | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3958T | SLBP 254 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3959R | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3960K | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 10/10e* (2016) |
SBS3961H | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3964A | SLBP SP (2015) |
SBS3965Y | HGDEP 85 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3966U | BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3968P | SLBP 253 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3969L | BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3970G | SLBP 154 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3972B | BNDEP SP (2015), BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3973Z | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3975T | BRBP 31 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3976R | BRBP 31 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3977M | BRBP 31 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3978K | BNDEP SP (2015), BRBP SP (2015), BRBP 90 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3980C | BNDEP SP (2015), BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3981A | HGDEP 89e/89 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3982Y | SLBP 253 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3983U | HGDEP 89e/89 (2015 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016), BNDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3984S | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3985P | ARBP 198 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3986L | BBDEP 14 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3330D - SBS3448Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3330D | AMDEP 22 (2013 - 2015), BRBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3331B | BNDEP 6 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3332Z | SLBP 182 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3333X | BBDEP 99 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3334T | BNDEP 23 (2013), CGBP 23 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3335R | BNDEP 31 (2013), CGBP 31 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3336M | BNDEP 168 (2013 - 2016), SLBP 97 (2016) |
SBS3337K | AMDEP 25 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3338H | AMDEP 76 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3339E | BRBP 90 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3340A | AMDEP 58 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3341Y | SLBP 79 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3342U | AMDEP 70 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3343S | BRBP 139 (2013 - 2014), BRBP SP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3344P | BNDEP 196 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3345L | BNDEP 2 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3346J | BNDEP 45 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3347G | AMDEP BSEP (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015) |
SBS3348D | AMDEP BSEP (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015) |
SBS3349B | AMDEP 72/72B* (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015) |
SBS3350X | BRBP 60 (2013 - 2014), BNDEP 60 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3351T | BNDEP 45 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3352R | AMDEP 72/72B* (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 35 (2015) |
SBS3353M | AMDEP 72/72B* (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3354K | CGBP 20 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3355H | CGBP 20 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3356E | HGDEP 87 (2013 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3357C | HGDEP 89 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3358A | HGDEP 161 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3359Y | SLBP 192 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3360S | SLBP 78 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3363J | AMDEP 59 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3364G | BNDEP 45 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS3365D | BBDEP 196 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3366B | SLBP 52 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3367Z | SLBP 52 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3369T | SLBP 52 (2013 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3373E | BRBP 88 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3374C | BRBP 88 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3375A | BNDEP BSEP (2014 - 2015), CGBP 4 (2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3376Y | HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3377U | HGDEP 161 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3378S | BBDEP 196 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3379P | SLBP BSEP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3382D | CGBP 19 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3383B | AMDEP 58 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3384Z | AMDEP 410 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3385X | SLBP 193 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3386T | SLBP 78 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3387R | SLBP 143M (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3388M | SLBP 143M (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3389K | SLBP 243G (2014 - 2015), SLBP 79 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3390E | SLBP 243W (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3391C | BNDEP 12 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3392A | BRBP 28 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3393Y | HGDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3394U | BNDEP 168 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3395S | SLBP 251 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3396P | SLBP BSEP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3397L | HGDEP 161 (2014 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3398J | SLBP 182 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3399G | BNDEP 109 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3400K | CGBP 69 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3401H | CGBP 291 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3402E | CGBP 291 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3403C | AMDEP 410 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3405Y | BBDEP BSEP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 98 (2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3406U | SLBP 251 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3407S | CGBP 293 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3408P | BNDEP 222 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 118 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 143 (2016) |
SBS3409L | BNDEP 35 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3410G | AMDEP 22 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3411D | AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3412B | AMDEP 72 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3413Z | AMDEP 45 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3414X | AMDEP 50 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3415T | CGBP 8 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3416R | BNDEP 60 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 99 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3417M | BNDEP 87 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3418K | HGDEP BSEP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3419H | SLBP 241 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3420C | SLBP 257 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 78 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3421A | HGDEP 147 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP BSEP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3422Y | CGBP 23 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3423U | CGBP 293 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 143 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3424S | BNDEP 2 (2014 - 2015), CGBP 4 (2015) |
SBS3425P | AMDEP 86 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3426L | HGDEP 163 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3427J | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 240 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3428G | BNDEP 45 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016) |
SBS3429D | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 240 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3430Z | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3431X | HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2015), SLBP 183 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3432T | SLBP 183 (2014 - 2016), HGDEP SP (2016) |
SBS3434M | HGDEP 43 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3436H | CGBP 20 (2014 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016) |
SBS3439A | BNDEP 196 (2015 - 2016), BNDEP 6 (2016) |
SBS3440U | BBDEP 201 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3442P | AMDEP 58 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3443L | AMDEP 410W (2014 - 2016) |
SBS3444J | BNDEP 225 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3445G | SLBP BSEP (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3446D | SLBP BSEP (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 102 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3448Z | HGDEP 89 (2014 - 2015), HGDEP 43 (2015), HGDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).