Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|SMB3551S | |SMB3551S | ||
|KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) | |KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3556D | |||
|WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3558Z | |SMB3558Z | ||
Line 272: | Line 275: | ||
|SMB3602D | |SMB3602D | ||
|WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016) | |WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3603B | |||
|WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3604Z | |SMB3604Z | ||
|AMDEP 854 (2015-2016) | |AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3605X | |SMB3605X |
Revision as of 11:44, 7 December 2016
SMRT Buses
SMB3501L - SMB3616P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3501L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3502J | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3503G | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3504D | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3505B | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3506Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3507X | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3508T | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3509R | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3510K | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3511H | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3512E | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3513C | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3514A | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189/189A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3515Y | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3516U | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3517S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3518P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3519L | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP 964 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB3520G | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3521D | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3522B | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3523Z | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3524X | WPDEP 951E/963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3525T | WPDEP 951E/169/963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3526R | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3527M | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3528K | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3529H | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3530C | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3531A | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3532Y | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3533U | KJDEP 188 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3534S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3535P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3536L | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3537J | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3538G | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3539D | WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3540Z | WPDEP 951E/169 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3541X | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 169 (2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3542T | WPDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3543R | KJDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3544M | KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3545K | KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3546H | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3547E | WPDEP 856 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2016) |
SMB3548C | WPDEP 963 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP 850E/965A/969 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3549A | WPDEP 169 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3550U | WPDEP 856 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3551S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3552P | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3553L | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3551S | KJDEP 972 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3556D | WPDEP 960 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3558Z | BUDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3559X | WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3560R | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3561M | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3562K | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3563H | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB3564E | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3565C | BUDEP 106 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB3567Y | WPDEP 964 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3568U | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3569S | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3570L | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3571J | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 169 (2016) |
SMB3572G | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3573D | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3574B | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3575Z | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3576X | KJDEP 67 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB3577T | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3578R | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3579M | BUDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3580H | BUDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3581E | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB3582C | KJDEP 972 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3585U | WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3586S | WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3589J | WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3590D | WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3591B | WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3592Z | BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3593X | BUDEP 985 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3595R | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3596M | WPDEP 963/700 (2015) |
SMB3600J | KJDEP 188 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3602D | WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3603B | WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3604Z | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3605X | AMDEP 854/857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3606T | AMDEP 854 (2015-2016) |
SMB3608M | WPDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3609K | WPDEP 981 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3610E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB3611C | KJDEP 188 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3612A | WPDEP 951E/169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3613Y | KJDEP 972 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3614U | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3615S | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB3616P | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
SMB5003U - SMB5085H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5004S | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5005P | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5008G | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5009D | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5013R | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5018C | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5019A | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5020U | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5021S | KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5022P | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5023L | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5027B | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 61 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5034E | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5035C | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5036A | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5038U | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5039S | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5041J | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5042G | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5043D | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB5044B | WPDEP 969 (2014 - 2016), WPDEP 856 (2016) |
SMB5045Z | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB5046X | WPDEP 960 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5047T | BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP 61 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5048R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5049M | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5050H | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB5051E | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 180 (2016), BUDEP 985 (2016) |
SMB5052C | BUDEP 106 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016) |
SMB5053A | BUDEP 190, BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5054Y | KJDEP 868/176 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5055U | KJDEP 868 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 190 (2016) |
SMB5056S | KJDEP 700 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5057P | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5058L | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015), WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5059J | WPDEP 857/857A (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5060D | WPDEP 857/169A (2015), WPDEP 963/700 (2015), WPDEP 857 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5061B | WPDEP 169 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5062Z | WPDEP 965 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 966 (2016) |
SMB5063X | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5064T | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5065R | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5066M | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5067K | KJDEP 67 (2015), BUDEP 190 (2016), BUDEP 985 (2016) |
SMB5068H | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5069E | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5070A | WPDEP 187 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016) |
SMB5071Y | WPDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016) |
SMB5072U | WPDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 965 (2016) |
SMB5076J | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB5077G | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 857 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 854 (2016) |
SMB5078D | WPDEP 963 (2015 - 2016), WPDEP 969 (2016) |
SMB5079B | WPDEP 964 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5080X | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016), BUDEP 180 (2016), BUDEP 985 (2016) |
SMB5081T | WPDEP 966 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5082R | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5083M | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 856 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB5084K | KJDEP 190 (2015-2016), BUDEP 180 (2016) |
SMB5085H | KJDEP 190 (2015-2016), BUDEP 180 (2016), KJDEP 972 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SMB3501L - SMB3518P, SMB3521D, SMB3527M, SMB3528K, SMB3532Y, SMB3534S, SMB3535P, SMB3543R, SMB3546H, SMB3551S - SMB3553L, SMB3557B, SMB3558Z, SMB3562K - SMB3566A, SMB3569S, SMB3570L, SMB3577T & SMB3582C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.