Volvo Olympian 3-Axle (Batch 2): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | !<font style="color:white;">Former service | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | !<font style="color:white;">Status | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9401T | |SBS9401T | ||
|CGBP 31 | |CGBP 31 | ||
|rowspan="200" {{Scrapped}} | |rowspan="200" {{Scrapped}} | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9402R | |SBS9402R | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
|SBS9403M | |SBS9403M | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9404K | |SBS9404K | ||
|BNDEP 168 | |BNDEP 168 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9405H | |SBS9405H | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9406E | |SBS9406E | ||
| Line 27: | Line 32: | ||
|SBS9407C | |SBS9407C | ||
|BBDEP 10 | |BBDEP 10 | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9408A | |SBS9408A | ||
| Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
|SBS9410S | |SBS9410S | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan="6"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9411P | |SBS9411P | ||
| Line 54: | Line 61: | ||
|SBS9416B | |SBS9416B | ||
|BNDEP 30 | |BNDEP 30 | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9417Z | |SBS9417Z | ||
| Line 63: | Line 71: | ||
|SBS9419T | |SBS9419T | ||
|HGDEP 43 | |HGDEP 43 | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9420M | |SBS9420M | ||
| Line 69: | Line 78: | ||
|SBS9421K | |SBS9421K | ||
|SLBP 254 | |SLBP 254 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9422H | |SBS9422H | ||
|CGBP 23 | |CGBP 23 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9423E | |SBS9423E | ||
|AMDEP 25 | |AMDEP 25 | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9424C | |SBS9424C | ||
| Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
|SBS9425A | |SBS9425A | ||
|AMDEP 25 | |AMDEP 25 | ||
|rowspan=4"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9426Y | |SBS9426Y | ||
| Line 93: | Line 106: | ||
|SBS9429P | |SBS9429P | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9430J | |SBS9430J | ||
| Line 99: | Line 113: | ||
|SBS9431G | |SBS9431G | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan=2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9432D | |SBS9432D | ||
| Line 105: | Line 120: | ||
|SBS9433B | |SBS9433B | ||
|SLBP 251 | |SLBP 251 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9434Z | |SBS9434Z | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9435X | |SBS9435X | ||
|BNDEP 196 | |BNDEP 196 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9436T | |SBS9436T | ||
|HGDEP SP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="6"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9437R | |SBS9437R | ||
| Line 132: | Line 151: | ||
|SBS9442A | |SBS9442A | ||
|ARBP 5 | |ARBP 5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9443Y | |SBS9443Y | ||
|SLBP 255 | |SLBP 255 | ||
|rowspan="7"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9444U | |SBS9444U | ||
| Line 156: | Line 177: | ||
|SBS9450B | |SBS9450B | ||
|BNDEP 12 | |BNDEP 12 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9451Z | |SBS9451Z | ||
|CGBP 8 | |CGBP 8 | ||
|rowspan=2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9452X | |SBS9452X | ||
| Line 165: | Line 188: | ||
|SBS9453T | |SBS9453T | ||
|CGBP 81 | |CGBP 81 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9454R | |SBS9454R | ||
|AMDEP 25 | |AMDEP 25 | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9455M | |SBS9455M | ||
| Line 174: | Line 199: | ||
|SBS9456K | |SBS9456K | ||
|BNDEP SP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9457H | |SBS9457H | ||
| Line 180: | Line 206: | ||
|SBS9458E | |SBS9458E | ||
|BRBP 125/125A | |BRBP 125/125A | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9459C | |SBS9459C | ||
|CGBP 291 | |CGBP 291 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9460Y | |SBS9460Y | ||
|BNDEP SP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="14"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9461U | |SBS9461U | ||
| Line 228: | Line 257: | ||
|SBS9474H | |SBS9474H | ||
|BBDEP 196 | |BBDEP 196 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9475E | |SBS9475E | ||
|SLBP 52 | |SLBP 52 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9476C | |SBS9476C | ||
|BBDEP 198 | |BBDEP 198 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9477A | |SBS9477A | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9478Y | |SBS9478Y | ||
| Line 243: | Line 276: | ||
|SBS9479U | |SBS9479U | ||
|SLBP 257 | |SLBP 257 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9480P | |SBS9480P | ||
|HGDEP 153/89 | |HGDEP 153/89 | ||
|rowspan="5"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9481L | |SBS9481L | ||
| Line 261: | Line 296: | ||
|SBS9485B | |SBS9485B | ||
|CGBP 8 | |CGBP 8 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9486Z | |SBS9486Z | ||
|AMDEP 54 | |AMDEP 54 | ||
|rowspan="4"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9487X | |SBS9487X | ||
| Line 276: | Line 313: | ||
|SBS9490K | |SBS9490K | ||
|BNDEP 14 | |BNDEP 14 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9491H | |SBS9491H | ||
|CGBP 291 | |CGBP 291 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9492E | |SBS9492E | ||
|BBDEP 10 | |BBDEP 10 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9493C | |SBS9493C | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9494A | |SBS9494A | ||
| Line 291: | Line 332: | ||
|SBS9495Y | |SBS9495Y | ||
|SLBP 157 | |SLBP 157 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9496U | |SBS9496U | ||
|SLBP 249 | |SLBP 249 | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9497S | |SBS9497S | ||
| Line 300: | Line 343: | ||
|SBS9498P | |SBS9498P | ||
|SLBP 182 | |SLBP 182 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9499L | |SBS9499L | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
|rowspan="7"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9500R | |SBS9500R | ||
| Line 324: | Line 369: | ||
|SBS9506A | |SBS9506A | ||
|SLBP 257 | |SLBP 257 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9507Y | |SBS9507Y | ||
|HGDEP SP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9508U | |SBS9508U | ||
|SLBP 254 | |SLBP 254 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9509S | |SBS9509S | ||
|CGBP 28 | |CGBP 28 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9510L | |SBS9510L | ||
|CGBP 8 | |CGBP 8 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9511J | |SBS9511J | ||
|CGBP 23 | |CGBP 23 | ||
|rowspan="8"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9512G | |SBS9512G | ||
| Line 363: | Line 414: | ||
|SBS9519M | |SBS9519M | ||
|CGBP 65 | |CGBP 65 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9520H | |SBS9520H | ||
|AMDEP 133 | |AMDEP 133 | ||
|rowspan="8"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9521E | |SBS9521E | ||
| Line 390: | Line 443: | ||
|SBS9528L | |SBS9528L | ||
|CGBP 81 | |CGBP 81 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9529J | |SBS9529J | ||
|HGDEP 132 | |HGDEP 132 | ||
|rowspan="5"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9530D | |SBS9530D | ||
| Line 408: | Line 463: | ||
|SBS9534T | |SBS9534T | ||
|HGDEP 74 | |HGDEP 74 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9535R | |SBS9535R | ||
|AMDEP 25 | |AMDEP 25 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9536M | |SBS9536M | ||
|AMDEP 25 | |AMDEP 25 | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9537K | |SBS9537K | ||
| Line 420: | Line 478: | ||
|SBS9538H | |SBS9538H | ||
|SLBP 192 | |SLBP 192 | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9539E | |SBS9539E | ||
| Line 426: | Line 485: | ||
|SBS9540A | |SBS9540A | ||
|SLBP 192 | |SLBP 192 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9541Y | |SBS9541Y | ||
|SLBP 249 | |SLBP 249 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9542U | |SBS9542U | ||
|HGDEP 62/569 | |HGDEP 62/569 | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9543S | |SBS9543S | ||
| Line 441: | Line 503: | ||
|SBS9545L | |SBS9545L | ||
|HGDEP 165 | |HGDEP 165 | ||
|rowspan="2"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9546J | |SBS9546J | ||
| Line 447: | Line 510: | ||
|SBS9547G | |SBS9547G | ||
|SLBP 246 | |SLBP 246 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9548D | |SBS9548D | ||
|SLBP 199 | |SLBP 199 | ||
|rowspan="4"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9549B | |SBS9549B | ||
| Line 462: | Line 527: | ||
|SBS9552R | |SBS9552R | ||
|BBDEP 14 | |BBDEP 14 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9553M | |SBS9553M | ||
|CGBP 8 | |CGBP 8 | ||
|rowspan="12|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9554K | |SBS9554K | ||
| Line 501: | Line 568: | ||
|SBS9565D | |SBS9565D | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |HGDEP 107 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9566B | |SBS9566B | ||
|BNDEP SP | |BNDEP SP | ||
|rowspan="8"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9567Z | |SBS9567Z | ||
| Line 528: | Line 597: | ||
|SBS9574C | |SBS9574C | ||
|CGBP 23 | |CGBP 23 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9575A | |SBS9575A | ||
|SLBP 52 | |SLBP 52 | ||
|rowspan="9"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9576Y | |SBS9576Y | ||
| Line 558: | Line 629: | ||
|SBS9584Z | |SBS9584Z | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9585X | |SBS9585X | ||
|SLBP 249 | |SLBP 249 | ||
|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9586T | |SBS9586T | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9587R | |SBS9587R | ||
|SLBP 257 | |SLBP 257 | ||
|rowspan="5|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9588M | |SBS9588M | ||
| Line 582: | Line 657: | ||
|SBS9592A | |SBS9592A | ||
|HGDEP 161 | |HGDEP 161 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9593Y | |SBS9593Y | ||
|SLBP 174 | |SLBP 174 | ||
|rowspan="4"|<sup>2<sup> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9594U | |SBS9594U | ||
| Line 597: | Line 674: | ||
|SBS9597L | |SBS9597L | ||
|CGBP 8 | |CGBP 8 | ||
|rowspan="4"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9598J | |SBS9598J | ||
| Line 606: | Line 684: | ||
|SBS9600K | |SBS9600K | ||
|HGDEP 107 | |HGDEP 107 | ||
|} | |||
==Other information== | |||
===Legend=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|<sup>2</sup> || Buses that were de-registered after 2 years of lifespan extension. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 9 August 2017
Former deployments
| Registration no. | Former service | Status | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| SBS9401T | CGBP 31 | rowspan="200" Template:Scrapped | |
| SBS9402R | CGBP 31 | ||
| SBS9403M | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9404K | BNDEP 168 | ||
| SBS9405H | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9406E | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9407C | BBDEP 10 | ||
| SBS9408A | ARBP 65 | ||
| SBS9409Y | BRBP SP | ||
| SBS9410S | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9411P | CGBP 291 | ||
| SBS9412L | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9413J | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9414G | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9415D | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9416B | BNDEP 30 | ||
| SBS9417Z | AMDEP 25 | ||
| SBS9418X | BRBP 8 | ||
| SBS9419T | HGDEP 43 | 2 | |
| SBS9420M | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9421K | SLBP 254 | ||
| SBS9422H | CGBP 23 | 2 | |
| SBS9423E | AMDEP 25 | ||
| SBS9424C | BRBP 88 | ||
| SBS9425A | AMDEP 25 | 2 | |
| SBS9426Y | HGDEP 153 | ||
| SBS9427U | BBDEP 165/285* | ||
| SBS9428S | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS9429P | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9430J | BNDEP 2 | ||
| SBS9431G | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9432D | AMDEP 13 | ||
| SBS9433B | SLBP 251 | ||
| SBS9434Z | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9435X | BNDEP 196 | ||
| SBS9436T | HGDEP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9437R | BNDEP 12 | ||
| SBS9438M | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9439K | ARBP 198 | ||
| SBS9440E | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9441C | ARBP 198 | ||
| SBS9442A | ARBP 5 | ||
| SBS9443Y | SLBP 255 | 2 | |
| SBS9444U | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9445S | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9446P | AMDEP 25 | ||
| SBS9447L | CGBP 37 | ||
| SBS9448J | CGBP 37 | ||
| SBS9449G | AMDEP 59 | ||
| SBS9450B | BNDEP 12 | ||
| SBS9451Z | CGBP 8 | 2 | |
| SBS9452X | CGBP 28 | ||
| SBS9453T | CGBP 81 | ||
| SBS9454R | AMDEP 25 | 2 | |
| SBS9455M | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9456K | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9457H | SLBP 255 | ||
| SBS9458E | BRBP 125/125A | 2 | |
| SBS9459C | CGBP 291 | ||
| SBS9460Y | BNDEP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9461U | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9462S | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9463P | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS9464L | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS9465J | BNDEP 87 | ||
| SBS9466G | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9467D | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9468B | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9469Z | BBDEP 196 | ||
| SBS9470T | ARBP 132 | ||
| SBS9471R | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9472M | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9473K | BBDEP SP | ||
| SBS9474H | BBDEP 196 | ||
| SBS9475E | SLBP 52 | 2 | |
| SBS9476C | BBDEP 198 | ||
| SBS9477A | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9478Y | HGDEP 51 | ||
| SBS9479U | SLBP 257 | ||
| SBS9480P | HGDEP 153/89 | 2 | |
| SBS9481L | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9482J | AMDEP 13 | ||
| SBS9483G | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9484D | CGBP 28 | ||
| SBS9485B | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9486Z | AMDEP 54 | 2 | |
| SBS9487X | BRBP 125 | ||
| SBS9488T | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9489R | BNDEP 154 | ||
| SBS9490K | BNDEP 14 | ||
| SBS9491H | CGBP 291 | 2 | |
| SBS9492E | BBDEP 10 | ||
| SBS9493C | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9494A | ARBP 198 | ||
| SBS9495Y | SLBP 157 | ||
| SBS9496U | SLBP 249 | 2 | |
| SBS9497S | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9498P | SLBP 182 | ||
| SBS9499L | SLBP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9500R | SLBP 252 | ||
| SBS9501M | HGDEP 64 | ||
| SBS9502K | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS9503H | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9504E | SLBP 249 | ||
| SBS9505C | SLBP 251 | ||
| SBS9506A | SLBP 257 | ||
| SBS9507Y | HGDEP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9508U | SLBP 254 | ||
| SBS9509S | CGBP 28 | 2 | |
| SBS9510L | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9511J | CGBP 23 | 2 | |
| SBS9512G | CGBP 291 | ||
| SBS9513D | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9514B | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9515Z | SLBP 52 | ||
| SBS9516X | SLBP 181 | ||
| SBS9517T | HGDEP 161 | ||
| SBS9518R | CGBP 28 | ||
| SBS9519M | CGBP 65 | ||
| SBS9520H | AMDEP 133 | 2 | |
| SBS9521E | BNDEP 87 | ||
| SBS9522C | BNDEP 87 | ||
| SBS9523A | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9524Y | CGBP 31 | ||
| SBS9525U | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9526S | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9527P | AMDEP 70/549 | ||
| SBS9528L | CGBP 81 | ||
| SBS9529J | HGDEP 132 | 2 | |
| SBS9530D | AMDEP 13 | ||
| SBS9531B | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9532Z | HGDEP 147 | ||
| SBS9533X | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS9534T | HGDEP 74 | ||
| SBS9535R | AMDEP 25 | 2 | |
| SBS9536M | AMDEP 25 | ||
| SBS9537K | BNDEP 6 | ||
| SBS9538H | SLBP 192 | 2 | |
| SBS9539E | HGDEP 147 | ||
| SBS9540A | SLBP 192 | ||
| SBS9541Y | SLBP 249 | 2 | |
| SBS9542U | HGDEP 62/569 | ||
| SBS9543S | ARBP 198 | ||
| SBS9544P | SLBP 192 | ||
| SBS9545L | HGDEP 165 | 2 | |
| SBS9546J | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS9547G | SLBP 246 | ||
| SBS9548D | SLBP 199 | 2 | |
| SBS9549B | HGDEP 132 | ||
| SBS9550X | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS9551T | SLBP 157 | ||
| SBS9552R | BBDEP 14 | ||
| SBS9553M | CGBP 8 | 2 | |
| SBS9554K | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9555H | SLBP 193 | ||
| SBS9556E | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9557C | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS9558A | BNDEP 5 | ||
| SBS9559Y | BNDEP 87 | ||
| SBS9560S | SLBP 174 | ||
| SBS9561P | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9562L | BNDEP 9 | ||
| SBS9563J | SLBP 193 | ||
| SBS9564G | HGDEP SP | ||
| SBS9565D | HGDEP 107 | ||
| SBS9566B | BNDEP SP | 2 | |
| SBS9567Z | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9568X | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9569T | SLBP 174 | ||
| SBS9570M | SLBP 249 | ||
| SBS9571K | SLBP 181 | ||
| SBS9572H | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9573E | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9574C | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9575A | SLBP 52 | 2 | |
| SBS9576Y | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9577U | AMDEP 70 | ||
| SBS9578S | BNDEP SP | ||
| SBS9579P | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9580J | AMDEP 133 | ||
| SBS9581G | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9582D | HGDEP 51 | ||
| SBS9583B | HGDEP 74 | ||
| SBS9584Z | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9585X | SLBP 249 | 2 | |
| SBS9586T | SLBP SP | ||
| SBS9587R | SLBP 257 | 2 | |
| SBS9588M | SLBP 182 | ||
| SBS9589K | SLBP 252 | ||
| SBS9590E | SLBP 198 | ||
| SBS9591C | BBDEP 74 | ||
| SBS9592A | HGDEP 161 | ||
| SBS9593Y | SLBP 174 | 2 | |
| SBS9594U | SLBP 254 | ||
| SBS9595S | HGDEP 64 | ||
| SBS9596P | HGDEP 51 | ||
| SBS9597L | CGBP 8 | ||
| SBS9598J | CGBP 23 | ||
| SBS9599G | BRBP 139 | ||
| SBS9600K | HGDEP 107 |
Other information
Legend
| 2 | Buses that were de-registered after 2 years of lifespan extension. |