Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG5806Y | |SG5806Y | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |KJDEP 188 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5814Z | |||
|WLDEP 960 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5815X | |||
|WLDEP 960 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5816T | |||
|WLDEP 964 (2017) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:56, 21 September 2017
SMRT Buses
SG5800M - SG5825S
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5804C | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5806Y | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
Batch 3 (SG5835M)
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.