Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|SG5810J | |SG5810J | ||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |AMDEP 806 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5811G | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5812D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5813B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5814Z | |SG5814Z | ||
Line 45: | Line 52: | ||
|SG5816T | |SG5816T | ||
|WLDEP 964 (2017) | |WLDEP 964 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5817R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5818M | |SG5818M | ||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |AMDEP 806 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5819K | |||
|rowspan="15" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5820E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5821C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5822A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5823Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5824U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5825S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5826P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5827L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5828J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5829G | |||
|- | |||
|SG5833T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5834R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5841U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5847D | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 14 November 2017
SMRT Buses
SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U & SG5847D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5800M | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5801K | N/A |
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5803E | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5804C | N/A |
SG5805A | |
SG5806Y | |
SG5807U | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5808S | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5809P | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5810J | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5811G | N/A |
SG5812D | |
SG5813B | |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5817R | N/A |
SG5818M | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5819K | N/A |
SG5820E | |
SG5821C | |
SG5822A | |
SG5823Y | |
SG5824U | |
SG5825S | |
SG5826P | |
SG5827L | |
SG5828J | |
SG5829G | |
SG5833T | |
SG5834R | |
SG5841U | |
SG5847D |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SG5830B - SG5832X, SG5835M - SG5839C & SG5853K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.