Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro VI) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR: 4 buses | 010618) |
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5921Y | |SG5921Y | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5922U | |SG5922U | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5926J | |SG5926J | ||
|- | |||
|SG5931T | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 19 June 2018
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5921Y | N/A |
SG5922U | |
SG5923S | |
SG5924P | |
SG5925L | |
SG5926J | |
SG5931T |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5927G | N/A |
SG5928D | |
SG5929B | |
SG5930X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.