Bus Operations Control Centre: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Controls | !Controls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|East District | |rowspan="2"|East District | ||
|Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP) | |Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP) | ||
|Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP)<br>Bedok North Depot (BNDEP)<br>Braddell Bus Park (BRBP | |Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP)<br>Bedok North Depot (BNDEP)<br>Braddell Bus Park (BRBP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|West District | |Seletar Depot (SEDEP) | ||
|Seletar Depot (SEDEP) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|West District | |||
|Soon Lee Bus Park (SLBP) | |Soon Lee Bus Park (SLBP) | ||
|Bukit Batok Depot (BBDEP)<br>Hougang Depot (HGDEP)<br>Soon Lee Bus Park (SLBP) | |Bukit Batok Depot (BBDEP)<br>Hougang Depot (HGDEP)<br>Soon Lee Bus Park (SLBP) | ||
|- | |||
|Ulu Pandan Depot (UPDEP) | |||
|Ulu Pandan Depot (UPDEP) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:51, 5 November 2018
SBS Transit Template:SBS Transit
| District | Depot | Controls |
|---|---|---|
| East District | Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP) | Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP) Bedok North Depot (BNDEP) Braddell Bus Park (BRBP) |
| Seletar Depot (SEDEP) | Seletar Depot (SEDEP) | |
| West District | Soon Lee Bus Park (SLBP) | Bukit Batok Depot (BBDEP) Hougang Depot (HGDEP) Soon Lee Bus Park (SLBP) |
| Ulu Pandan Depot (UPDEP) | Ulu Pandan Depot (UPDEP) |
SMRT Buses Template:SMRT Buses
| Depot | Controls |
|---|---|
| Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP) | Ang Mo Kio Depot (AMDEP) Woodlands Bus Park (WLBP) |
| Kranji Depot (KJDEP) | Kranji Depot (KJDEP) |
| Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) | Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) |
Tower Transit Template:Tower Transit Singapore
| Depot & Controls |
|---|
| Bulim Depot (BUDEP) |
Go-Ahead Template:Go-Ahead Singapore
| Depot & Controls |
|---|
| Loyang Depot (LYDEP) |