Template:Railway Lines: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable" border="1" width=100%
{|class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
!colspan=2 style="border-right:none;height:20px;"|Railway Lines in Singapore
!style="border-left:none" width=75|<small><small>[ [[Template:Railway Lines|V]] • [[Template talk:Railway Lines|T]] • <span class="plainlinks">[//sgwiki.com/index.php?title=Template:Railway_Lines&action=edit E]</span> ]
|-
|-
!colspan="2"|Railway Lines in Singapore
!width=125 style="text-align:left;"|Mass Rapid Transit (MRT)
!width="150"|<small>[[Template:Railway Lines|<font color=blue>View</font>]] • [[Template talk:Railway Lines|<font color=blue>Talk</font>]] • <span class="plainlinks">[//sgwiki.com/index.php?title=Template:Railway_Lines&action=edit <font color=blue>Edit</font>]</span></small>
|-
!style="text-align:right" width=125|Mass Rapid Transit (MRT)
|colspan="2"|{{NSL}} • {{EWL}} • {{NEL}} • {{CCL}} • {{DTL}} • ''{{TEL}} • {{JRL}} • '''[[Cross Island Line|<font color=black>Cross Island Line</font>]]'''''
|colspan="2"|{{NSL}} • {{EWL}} • {{NEL}} • {{CCL}} • {{DTL}} • ''{{TEL}} • {{JRL}} • '''[[Cross Island Line|<font color=black>Cross Island Line</font>]]'''''
|-
|-
!style="text-align:right" width=125|Light Rail Transit (LRT)
!width=125 style="text-align:left;"|Light Rail Transit (LRT)
|colspan="2"|{{BPLRT}} • {{SKLRT}} • {{PGLRT}}
|colspan="2"|{{BPLRT}} • {{SKLRT}} • {{PGLRT}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:right" width=125|Other lines
!width=125 style="text-align:left;"|Others
|colspan="2"|{{CAS}} • [[Sentosa Express|<font colour=pink>Sentosa Express</font>]] (SDC)
|colspan="2"|{{CAS}} • {{SE}}
|-
|-
!style="text-align:right" width=125|Defunct lines
!width=125 style="text-align:left;"|Defunct
|colspan="2"|Sentosa Monorail (SDC)
|colspan="2"|Sentosa Monorail (SDC)
|}
|}


[[Category:Rail Transport]]
[[Category:Rail Transport]]

Revision as of 09:49, 16 December 2018

Railway Lines in Singapore [ VTE ]
Mass Rapid Transit (MRT) Template:NSLTemplate:EWLNorth East LineCircle LineTemplate:DTLThomson–East Coast LineJurong Region LineCross Island Line
Light Rail Transit (LRT) Template:BPLRTSengkang LRTPunggol LRT
Others Changi Airport SkytrainSentosa Express
Defunct Sentosa Monorail (SDC)