User talk:Hapigoofy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|SG3213X | |SG3213X | ||
|SWDEP SP | |SWDEP SP | ||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3406G | |||
|SWDEP 107 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3409Z | |||
|SWDEP 159 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 3 December 2025

SBS8555P (Service 100) – Refurbished
- Bus Deployments
- Bus Deployments
- Bus Deployments by Package
- Bus Deployments from Depots
- Bus Deployments by Service
- Buses
- Feeder Services 371 - 374 (Sengkang)
My reps =
| Registration no. | Deployment | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| SG1889J | UPDEP SP | N/A |
| SG1842T | BRBP 230 | N/A |
| SG1844M | BRBP 230 | N/A |
| SG3213X | SWDEP SP | N/A |
| SG3406G | SWDEP 107 | N/A |
| SG3409Z | SWDEP 159 | N/A |
| SMB3042U | SWDEP SP | N/A |
| SMB3097L | BNDEP SP | N/A |
bus model I like =
| model | registration of buses in the model |
|---|---|
| BYD BC12A04 | SG3102H – SG3341J |
| Zhongtong LCK6126EVG | SG3401U – SG3514C |
| MAN NL323F (Euro VI) | SG1749E - SG1898H |
| MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2) | SMB1301K – SMB3116R |