Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Former Deployments of Alexander Dennis Enviro500" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SMB5003U | ||
| | |KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB5006L | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5007J | |||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5010Z | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5011X | |||
|KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5012T | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5014M | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5024J | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5025G | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5029X | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5030R | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5032K | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5033H | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 16 April 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB5003U | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5006L | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5007J | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5010Z | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5011X | KJDEP 190/190A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5012T | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5014M | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5024J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5025G | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB5029X | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5030R | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5032K | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB5033H | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Alexander Dennis Enviro500.