Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6284X | |SG6284X | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="10" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6285T | |SG6285T | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6292Y | |SG6292Y | ||
|- | |||
|SG6305U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6306S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6307P | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 26 March 2021
Demonstrator
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) |
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | N/A |
Production Batch
Go-Ahead
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | N/A |
SG6295P | |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6284X | N/A |
SG6285T | |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | |
SG6290C | |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | |
SG6305U | |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6286R | N/A |
SG6293U | |
SG6294S |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6287M | N/A |
SG6301E | |
SG6304Y |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.