Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Tower Transit: BR) |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6283Z | |SG6283Z | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="10" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6295P | |SG6295P | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6299D | |SG6299D | ||
|- | |||
|SG6300H | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6302C | |SG6302C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6303A | |SG6303A | ||
|- | |||
|SG6314T | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:24, 6 May 2021
Demonstrator
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) |
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | N/A |
Production Batch
Go-Ahead
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | N/A |
SG6295P | |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D | |
SG6300H | |
SG6302C | |
SG6303A | |
SG6314T |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6284X | N/A |
SG6285T | BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021) |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | N/A |
SG6290C | BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021) |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | N/A |
SG6305U | |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P | |
SG6308L | |
SG6309J | |
SG6310D | |
SG6311B |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6286R | N/A |
SG6293U | |
SG6294S |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6287M | N/A |
SG6301E | |
SG6304Y | |
SG6312Z | |
SG6313X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.