Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro VI) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Themystery (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6173H | |SG6173H | ||
|- | |||
|SG6241U | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG6242S | |||
|- | |||
|SG6243P | |||
|- | |||
|SG6244L | |||
|- | |||
|SG6245J | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:48, 27 November 2020
SMRT Buses
SG6172K & SG6173H
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6172K | AMDEP 670 (Mar 2020 - Apr 2020), AMDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020) |
SG6173H | |
SG6241U | style="background: #ECECEC; color: #808080; vertical-align: middle; text-align: center; " class="table-na" | N/A |
SG6242S | |
SG6243P | |
SG6244L | |
SG6245J |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SG6174E – SG6188R & SG6227L – SG6229G
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6174E | AMDEP 50 (Apr 2020 - Oct 2020) |
SG6175C | N/A |
SG6176A | AMDEP 50 (Apr 2020 - Oct 2020) |
SG6177Y | |
SG6178U | N/A |
SG6179S | |
SG6180L | AMDEP 50 (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) |
SG6181J | |
SG6182G | N/A |
SG6183D | AMDEP 50 (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) |
SG6184B | AMDEP 50 (Apr 2020 - Jul 2020) |
SG6185Z | N/A |
SG6186X | AMDEP 50 (Apr 2020 - Jul 2020) |
SG6187T | N/A |
SG6188R | |
SG6227L | |
SG6228J | |
SG6229G |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.