Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nganmatthias (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|SMB8001E | |SMB8001E | ||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |BUDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8008L | |||
|AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8009J | |SMB8009J | ||
Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
|SMB8025L | |SMB8025L | ||
|WLDEP 971E (2015) | |WLDEP 971E (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8038A | |||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 21 January 2016
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB8008L | AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8023S | KJDEP 302 (2015) |
SMB8024P | KJDEP 302 (2015) |
SMB8025L | WLDEP 971E (2015) |
SMB8038A | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.