Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8010D | |SMB8010D | ||
|AMDEP 854 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8016M | |||
|AMDEP 854 (2015) | |AMDEP 854 (2015) | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:31, 22 November 2015
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.