Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|SMB8001E | |SMB8001E | ||
|BUDEP 190 (2015) | |BUDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8002C | |||
|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8007P | |||
|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8008L | |SMB8008L | ||
Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8016M | |SMB8016M | ||
|AMDEP 854 (2015) | |AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 860/860A (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8022U | |SMB8022U |
Revision as of 10:56, 14 March 2016
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | BUDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB8002C | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8007P | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8008L | AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 860/860A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8022U | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8023S | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8024P | KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8026J | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8027G | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8035H | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016) |
SMB8038A | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.