Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "Fuck") |
(Undo revision 465769 by Sio Kun Tong 18 (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | |||
====Demonstrator==== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="SMRT" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SMB388S | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 971E (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018) | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN NG363F#Demonstrator|here]]. | |||
====Production Batch==== | |||
=====SMB8001E – SMB8039Y===== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="SMRT" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8001E | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP 811 (2017 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8002C | |||
|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 811 (2017 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8003A | |||
|rowspan="2"|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8004Y | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8005U | |||
|rowspan="2"|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8006S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8007P | |||
|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 858 (2017 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8008L | |||
|AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 811 (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP 969 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 811 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8009J | |||
|AMDEP 851 (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8010D | |||
|AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8011B | |||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017), KJDEP 302 (2017 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8012Z | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8013X | |||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP 858 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8014T | |||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017), WLDEP 903 (2017 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8015R | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2015 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8016M | |||
|AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 860/<s>860A</s>* (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 901 (2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8017K | |||
|rowspan="2"|WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8018H | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8019E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8020A | |||
|KJDEP 300 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8021Y | |||
|KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 184 (2017), KJDEP 300 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 302 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8022U | |||
|KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016 - 2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8023S | |||
|KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016 - 2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8024P | |||
|KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8025L | |||
|WLDEP 971E/858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 858 (2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8026J | |||
|KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 903 (2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8027G | |||
|KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 901 (2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8028D | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 300 (2017 - 2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8029B | |||
|WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP SP (2019), WLDEP 903 (2019), AMDEP SP (2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8030X | |||
|WLDEP 901 (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8031T | |||
|WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8032R | |||
|KJDEP 300 (2016 - 2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8033M | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 301 (2017 - 2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8034K | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8035H | |||
|KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8036E | |||
|AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 800 (2016), AMDEP 804 (2016), AMDEP 812 (2016), AMDEP 806 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 812 (2017 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8037C | |||
|WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8038A | |||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 812 (2016 - 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8039Y | |||
|WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 912 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN NG363F#Production Batch|here]]. | |||
===SBS Transit=== | |||
====SMB8001E – SMB8010D==== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="SBST" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8001E | |||
|rowspan="8" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8002C | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8003A | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8004Y | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8005U | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8006S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8007P | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8008L | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8009J | |||
|SEDEP 806 (Mar 2018 - Jul 2018) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8010D | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SBS Transit''', please refer [[MAN NG363F#SBS Transit|here]]. | |||
[[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 18:38, 21 November 2019
SMRT Buses
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP SP (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 971E (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Production Batch
SMB8001E – SMB8039Y
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | KJDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP 811 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB8002C | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 811 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB8003A | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2017) |
SMB8004Y | |
SMB8005U | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB8006S | |
SMB8007P | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 858 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB8008L | AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 811 (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP 969 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 811 (2017) |
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB8011B | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017), KJDEP 302 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB8012Z | N/A |
SMB8013X | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP 858 (2017) |
SMB8014T | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017), WLDEP 903 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB8015R | AMDEP 806 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 860/ |
SMB8017K | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8018H | |
SMB8019E | N/A |
SMB8020A | KJDEP 300 (2015) |
SMB8021Y | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 188 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 184 (2017), KJDEP 300 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 302 (2018 - 2019) |
SMB8022U | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB8023S | KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB8024P | KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), KJDEP 176 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB8025L | WLDEP 971E/858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB8026J | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 903 (2019) |
SMB8027G | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 901 (2019) |
SMB8028D | KJDEP 188 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 300 (2017 - 2019) |
SMB8029B | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2018), WLDEP 913 (2018 - 2019), WLDEP SP (2019), WLDEP 903 (2019), AMDEP SP (2019) |
SMB8030X | WLDEP 901 (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8031T | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8032R | KJDEP 300 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB8033M | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 301 (2017 - 2019) |
SMB8034K | KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB8035H | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019) |
SMB8036E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 800 (2016), AMDEP 804 (2016), AMDEP 812 (2016), AMDEP 806 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP 812 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB8037C | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8038A | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 812 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB8039Y | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 903 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 912 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 903 (2018 - 2019) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SMB8001E – SMB8010D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | N/A |
SMB8002C | |
SMB8003A | |
SMB8004Y | |
SMB8005U | |
SMB8006S | |
SMB8007P | |
SMB8008L | |
SMB8009J | SEDEP 806 (Mar 2018 - Jul 2018) |
SMB8010D | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.