Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|SMB1333T | |SMB1333T | ||
|WLDEP 852 | |WLDEP 852 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1338E | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1339C | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1340Y | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1341U | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1343P | |||
|WLBP 961, WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1345J | |||
|WLDEP SP, WLBP 75/75A*//920 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1346G | |SMB1346G | ||
Line 51: | Line 69: | ||
|SMB1349Z | |SMB1349Z | ||
|WLBP 167 | |WLBP 167 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1350T | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1351R | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1352M | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1353K | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1354H | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1360P | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1361L | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1362J | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1363G | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1364D | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1365B | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1366Z | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1367X | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1368T | |||
|WLBP 167, WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1369R | |||
|WLBP 167, WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1370K | |||
|WLBP 167, WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1371H | |||
|WLBP 167, WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1375Y | |SMB1375Y | ||
|KJDEP SP/188E | |WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP/188E | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1378P | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1379L | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1382B | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1383Z | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1384X | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1389H | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1408L | |||
|WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1409J | |||
|WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1410D | |||
|WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1411B | |||
|WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1412Z | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1416M | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1417K | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1418H | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1419E | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1420A | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:36, 15 February 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7/SP |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1338E | WLDEP SP |
SMB1339C | WLDEP SP |
SMB1340Y | WLDEP SP |
SMB1341U | WLDEP SP |
SMB1343P | WLBP 961, WLDEP SP |
SMB1345J | WLDEP SP, WLBP 75/75A*//920 |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1350T | WLDEP SP |
SMB1351R | WLDEP SP |
SMB1352M | WLDEP SP |
SMB1353K | WLDEP SP |
SMB1354H | WLDEP SP |
SMB1360P | WLDEP SP |
SMB1361L | WLDEP SP |
SMB1362J | WLDEP SP |
SMB1363G | WLDEP SP |
SMB1364D | WLDEP SP |
SMB1365B | WLDEP SP |
SMB1366Z | WLDEP SP |
SMB1367X | WLDEP SP |
SMB1368T | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1369R | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1370K | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1371H | WLBP 167, WLDEP SP |
SMB1375Y | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP/188E |
SMB1378P | WLDEP SP |
SMB1379L | WLDEP SP |
SMB1382B | WLDEP SP |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP SP |
SMB1384X | WLDEP SP |
SMB1389H | WLDEP SP |
SMB1408L | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1409J | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1410D | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1411B | WLDEP SP, KJDEP SP |
SMB1412Z | KJDEP SP |
SMB1416M | WLDEP SP |
SMB1417K | WLDEP SP |
SMB1418H | WLDEP SP |
SMB1419E | WLDEP SP |
SMB1420A | WLDEP SP |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).