Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | ===SMRT Buses=== | ||
====SMB1301K - SMB1420A==== | ====SMB1301K - SMB1420A==== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |-class="SMRT" | ||
! | !Registration no. | ||
! | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1301K | |SMB1301K | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN NL323F (Batch 2)# | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN NL323F (Batch 2)#SMRT Buses|here]]. | ||
====SMB3035R - SMB3116R==== | ====SMB3035R - SMB3116R==== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |-class="SMRT" | ||
! | !Registration no. | ||
! | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3035R | |SMB3035R | ||
Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN NL323F (Batch 2)# | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN NL323F (Batch 2)#SMRT Buses|here]]. | ||
===Tower Transit=== | ===Tower Transit=== | ||
====SMB3035R - SMB3074C | ====SMB3035R - SMB3074C & SMB3084Z==== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |-class="TTS" | ||
! | !Registration no. | ||
! | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3035R | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3036M | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3037K | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3038H | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3039E | |SMB3039E | ||
Line 623: | Line 632: | ||
|SMB3041Y | |SMB3041Y | ||
|BUDEP 177 (2016 - 2017) | |BUDEP 177 (2016 - 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3042U | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3043S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3044P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3045L | |SMB3045L | ||
Line 629: | Line 645: | ||
|SMB3046J | |SMB3046J | ||
|BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) | |BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3047G | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3048D | |SMB3048D | ||
|BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) | |BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3049B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3050X | |SMB3050X | ||
|BUDEP 990 (2016 - 2017) | |BUDEP 990 (2016 - 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3051T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3052R | |SMB3052R | ||
|BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016) | |BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3053M | |||
|BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016), BUDEP 106 (Dec 2016 - Apr 2017) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3054K | |SMB3054K | ||
|BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2017), BUDEP 106 (Oct 2017 - Jan 2018) | |BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2017), BUDEP 106 (Oct 2017 - Jan 2018) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3055H | |||
|rowspan="7" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3056E | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3057C | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3058A | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3059Y | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3060S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3061P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3062L | |SMB3062L | ||
Line 656: | Line 699: | ||
|SMB3066B | |SMB3066B | ||
|BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017) | |BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|rowspan="9" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3068X | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3069T | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3070M | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3071K | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3072H | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3073E | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3074C | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3084Z | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 661: | Line 723: | ||
===SBS Transit=== | ===SBS Transit=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ====SMB3052R, SMB3076Y - SMB3083B & SMB3085X - SMB3116R==== | ||
|- | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
! | |-class="SBST" | ||
! | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3052R | |||
|rowspan="41" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3076Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SMB3077U | ||
| | |- | ||
|SMB3078S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3079P | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3080J | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3081G | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3082D | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3083B | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3085X | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3086T | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3087R | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3088M | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3089K | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3090E | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3091C | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3092A | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3093Y | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3095S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3096P | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3097L | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3098J | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3099G | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3100K | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3101H | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3102E | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3103C | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3104A | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3105Y | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3106U | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3107S | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3108P | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3109L | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3110G | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3111D | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3112B | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3113Z | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3114X | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3115T | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3116R | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:01, 21 June 2018
SMRT Buses
SMB1301K - SMB1420A
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 (2013), WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1309P | WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1310J | WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1311G | N/A |
SMB1312D | |
SMB1313B | |
SMB1314Z | |
SMB1315X | |
SMB1316T | |
SMB1317R | |
SMB1318M | |
SMB1319K | |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 (2013), AMDEP 969 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), WLDEP 75 (2016) |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 (2013), AMDEP 969 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), WLDEP 75 (2016) |
SMB1322A | KJDEP 189/WT17 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 75 (2016) |
SMB1323Y | KJDEP 868/189*/WT20 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1324U | WLDEP SP (2013), AMDEP 969 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), WLDEP 75 (2016) |
SMB1325S | WLDEP SP (2013), AMDEP 969 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016) |
SMB1326P | WLDEP SP (2013), AMDEP 969 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 811 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1327L | WLDEP SP (2013), AMDEP 969 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 811 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 61 (2016), KJDEP 301 (2016), KJDEP SP (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 970 (2014), KJDEP 945*/188*/530*/941* (2014), KJDEP 971E/307* (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 868*/189*/WT7 (2015) |
SMB1329G | KJDEP 971E/307* (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 173 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1330B | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1331Z | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1332X | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 (2013), WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1334R | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1335M | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1336K | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1337H | WLDEP 852 (2013), WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 965 (2016 - 2018) |
SMB1338E | WLDEP 852 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 852 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1339C | WLDEP 852 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 852 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1340Y | WLDEP 882 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 882/882A* (2015), AMDEP 531*/969*/TRG (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016) |
SMB1341U | WLDEP 882 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 882 (2015), AMDEP 531*/969*/TRG (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 985 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016) |
SMB1342S | N/A |
SMB1343P | |
SMB1344L | |
SMB1345J | WLDEP 75/75A* (2013 - 2016) |
SMB1346G | WLDEP 167 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 167 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1347D | WLDEP 167 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 167 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1348B | WLDEP 167 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 167 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1349Z | WLDEP 167 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 167 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1350T | N/A |
SMB1351R | WLDEP 961 (2013 - 2017), WLDEP 925 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB1352M | N/A |
SMB1353K | |
SMB1354H | |
SMB1355E | |
SMB1356C | WLDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014), WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 169 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1357A | WLDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014), WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 169 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1358Y | WLDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014), WLDEP 169 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 169 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1359U | WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1360P | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1361L | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1362J | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1363G | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1364D | WLDEP 811/811A* (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1365B | WLDEP 811/811A* (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1366Z | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1367X | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015), WLDEP 859 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 859 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1368T | WLDEP 859 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 859 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1369R | WLDEP 969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1370K | AMDEP 961 (2013 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 922 (2016) |
SMB1371H | AMDEP 961 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 963 (2016) |
SMB1372E | AMDEP 961 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016) |
SMB1373C | AMDEP 961/985* (2013 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016) |
SMB1374A | AMDEP 961 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB1375Y | KJDEP 188/188E* (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 970 (2014), KJDEP SP (2014) |
SMB1376U | KJDEP 188 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 61 (2016), KJDEP 301 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1377S | KJDEP 945*/188*/530*/941* (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 61 (2016), KJDEP 301 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1378P | WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1379L | WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1380G | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 882 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 961 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016), KJDEP 301 (2016), KJDEP 190 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 301 (2017 - 2018) |
SMB1381D | WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 969 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 859 (2016), AMDEP 859 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1382B | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 882 (2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 858 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1384X | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 858 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 912 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP 859 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1385T | N/A |
SMB1386R | |
SMB1387M | |
SMB1388K | |
SMB1389H | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1390C | WLDEP 169 (2014), WLDEP 902/901*/187*/WT6 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 901 (2015), WLDEP 171/971E* (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB1391A | WLDEP 169/WT9 (2014), WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 963 (2016), AMDEP 963 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1392Y | WLDEP 169 (2014), WLDEP 184/WT14 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 856 (2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1393U | WLDEP 184/WT14 (2014), WLDEP 187 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 857 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1394S | WLDEP 971E/169* (2013 - 2015), WLDEP 901 (2015), WLDEP 920 (2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1395P | WLDEP 971E/962*/WT19 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975//188R (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 963 (2016) |
SMB1396L | WLDEP 902/964*/WT13 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015) |
SMB1397J | WLDEP 901 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015), WLDEP 920 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 922 (2016), KJDEP 922 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 176 (2017) |
SMB1398G | WLDEP TRG (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1399D | WLDEP 169/911*/169A* (2014), KJDEP SP (2014), WLDEP 963 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1400H | WLDEP 176 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 171 (2016) |
SMB1401E | WLDEP 176 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 171 (2016), KJDEP 61 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1402C | WLDEP 176 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP 171 (2016), AMDEP 171 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB1403A | WLDEP 176 (2014), WLDEP BPS1/960*/964* (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1404Y | WLDEP 176 (2014), WLDEP BPS1/985*/965*/965A* (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1405U | WLDEP 911 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1406S | WLDEP 911/901* (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1407P | WLDEP 911 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1408L | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2017) |
SMB1409J | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1410D | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 176 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1411B | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 927 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2017) |
SMB1412Z | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 927 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1413X | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 927 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1414T | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 188/188E* (2014), KJDEP 927 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1415R | KJDEP 190/307* (2014), KJDEP 188/190* (2014), KJDEP 925 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2018) |
SMB1416M | WLDEP 700 (2014), WLDEP 184 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1417K | WLDEP 700 (2014), WLDEP 184 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1418H | WLDEP 700 (2014 - 2016) |
SMB1419E | WLDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1420A | WLDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 176 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SMB3035R - SMB3116R
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3035R | KJDEP 982E/300* (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 77 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3036M | KJDEP 982E/302* (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 77 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3037K | KJDEP 106 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 858 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 77 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3038H | KJDEP 982E/302* (2013), KJDEP 106 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 77 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3039E | KJDEP 188 (2013), KJDEP 106 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 913 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 77 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3040A | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 177/177A*/925* (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3041Y | WLDEP 966 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 859B (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 177/177A*/925* (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3042U | WLDEP 966 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 859B (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 177/177A*/925* (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3043S | WLDEP 901 (2013), WLDEP 966 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 900 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 177/925* (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3044P | AMDEP 850E/969* (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 860 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3045L | KJDEP 302 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 975 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3046J | KJDEP 190 (2013), KJDEP 188 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 975 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3047G | WLDEP 700 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 981 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 920 (2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3048D | WLDEP 981/882* (2013 - 2015), WLDEP 901 (2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3049B | KJDEP 925 (2013), KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 300 (2014), WLDEP 901 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3050X | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 300 (2014), WLDEP 811 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 811 (2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3051T | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 925 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3052R | WLDEP 169 (2013), WLDEP 951E/962* (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 975 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP SP (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3053M | WLDEP 951E/913* (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3054K | KJDEP 975 (2014), WLDEP 850E/903* (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3055H | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 173 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3056E | WLDEP 965 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 811 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3057C | WLDEP 901 (2013), WLDEP 856 (2013 - 2015), WLDEP 920 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3058A | WLDEP 901 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 990 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3059Y | AMDEP 850E/969* (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 804 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 803 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3060S | WLDEP 860 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 860 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 990 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3061P | WLDEP 951E/962*/963* (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 951E/963* (2014), WLDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 858 (2015), KJDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3062L | WLDEP 966 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 806 (2015), AMDEP 804 (2015), KJDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3063J | KJDEP 67 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 860 (2015), KJDEP 302 (2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3064G | AMDEP 857 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 985 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3065D | AMDEP 855 (2013), AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 106 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3066B | WLDEP 904 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 106 (2016) |
SMB3067Z | WLDEP 904 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 106 (2016) |
SMB3068X | WLDEP 904 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 106 (2016) |
SMB3069T | WLDEP 904 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 106 (2016) |
SMB3070M | WLDEP 904 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 106 (2016) |
SMB3071K | WLDEP 858 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3072H | AMDEP 980 (2013), AMDEP 855 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3073E | AMDEP 806 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP 800 (2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3074C | AMDEP 980 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3075A | WLDEP 951E/911* (2013 - 2015), WLDEP 951E/901* (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3076Y | AMDEP 850E/804* (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 803 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860/ |
SMB3077U | KJDEP 975 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 302 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 307 (2015), WLDEP 904 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 912A (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3078S | WLDEP 981 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 700 (2014), WLDEP 913 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 904 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 911 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3079P | WLDEP 951E/913*/964* (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 913 (2014 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB3080J | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 941 (2015), WLDEP 904 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 911 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3081G | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 300 (2015), KJDEP 301 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), WLDEP 904 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3082D | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 300 (2015), KJDEP 301 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), WLDEP 904 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3083B | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 300 (2015), KJDEP 301 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3084Z | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 301 (2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), KJDEP SP (2016) |
SMB3085X | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3086T | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 947 (2015), KJDEP 975 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3087R | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 990 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP 172 (2015), KJDEP 975 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3088M | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 990 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP 975 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3089K | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015 - 2016), WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP SP (2016), WLDEP 913 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3090E | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 858 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP 858 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP SP (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3091C | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 857 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 913 (2015 - 2017), WLDEP SP (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3092A | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 962 (2014 - 2017), WLDEP SP (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3093Y | KJDEP 972 (2013 - 2014), WLDEP 964 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 912 (2015 - 2017), WLDEP SP (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3094U | AMDEP 961 (2013 - 2016), WLDEP 961 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP SP (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3095S | AMDEP 804 (2013 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3096P | AMDEP 854 (2013 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 882 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SMB3097L | WLDEP 860 (2013 - 2014), AMDEP 860/ |
SMB3098J | AMDEP 857 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 67 (2016), KJDEP 67 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3099G | AMDEP 857 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 67 (2016), KJDEP 67 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3100K | KJDEP 700 (2014), KJDEP 990 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 301 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3101H | KJDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 300 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), KJDEP 301 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3102E | KJDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 300 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 990 (2015), KJDEP 301 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3103C | KJDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 302 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 301 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3104A | WLDEP 961 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 860/860A* (2015), AMDEP 803 (2015 - 2018), AMDEP SP (2018) |
SMB3105Y | WLDEP 951E/901* (2014), WLDEP 920 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 920 (2016), KJDEP 925 (2016), WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3106U | AMDEP 803 (2014 - 2018), AMDEP SP (2018) |
SMB3107S | AMDEP 803 (2014 - 2018), AMDEP SP (2018) |
SMB3108P | AMDEP 803 (2014 - 2018), AMDEP SP (2018) |
SMB3109L | WLDEP 856 (2014), WLDEP 960 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 969 (2015), WLDEP 904 (2015 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3110G | WLDEP 960 (2014), WLDEP 963 (2014), WLDEP 903 (2014 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3111D | KJDEP 975 (2014 - 2016), KJDEP 983 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3112B | KJDEP 188 (2014), KJDEP 975 (2014), KJDEP 990 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 983 (2015), KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 983 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3113Z | KJDEP 972 (2014), KJDEP 975 (2014), KJDEP 990 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 700 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3114X | WLDEP 850E/860* (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016 - 2018) |
SMB3115T | WLDEP 901 (2014 - 2017), WLDEP 912A (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SMB3116R | WLDEP 169 (2014), WLDEP 187 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 912 (2015 - 2017), WLDEP 912A (2017), AMDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SMB3035R - SMB3074C & SMB3084Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3035R | N/A |
SMB3036M | |
SMB3037K | |
SMB3038H | |
SMB3039E | BUDEP 77 (2016) |
SMB3040A | BUDEP 177 (2016) |
SMB3041Y | BUDEP 177 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3042U | N/A |
SMB3043S | |
SMB3044P | |
SMB3045L | BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3046J | BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3047G | N/A |
SMB3048D | BUDEP 173 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3049B | N/A |
SMB3050X | BUDEP 990 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3051T | N/A |
SMB3052R | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016) |
SMB3053M | BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016), BUDEP 106 (Dec 2016 - Apr 2017) |
SMB3054K | BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2017), BUDEP 106 (Oct 2017 - Jan 2018) |
SMB3055H | N/A |
SMB3056E | |
SMB3057C | |
SMB3058A | |
SMB3059Y | |
SMB3060S | |
SMB3061P | |
SMB3062L | BUDEP 106 (2017) |
SMB3063J | BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2017), BUDEP 106 (Oct 2017 - Jan 2018) |
SMB3064G | BUDEP 106 (2016) |
SMB3065D | BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3066B | BUDEP 106 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB3067Z | N/A |
SMB3068X | |
SMB3069T | |
SMB3070M | |
SMB3071K | |
SMB3072H | |
SMB3073E | |
SMB3074C | |
SMB3084Z |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SMB3052R, SMB3076Y - SMB3083B & SMB3085X - SMB3116R
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3052R | N/A |
SMB3076Y | |
SMB3077U | |
SMB3078S | |
SMB3079P | |
SMB3080J | |
SMB3081G | |
SMB3082D | |
SMB3083B | |
SMB3085X | |
SMB3086T | |
SMB3087R | |
SMB3088M | |
SMB3089K | |
SMB3090E | |
SMB3091C | |
SMB3092A | |
SMB3093Y | |
SMB3094U | |
SMB3095S | |
SMB3096P | |
SMB3097L | |
SMB3098J | |
SMB3099G | |
SMB3100K | |
SMB3101H | |
SMB3102E | |
SMB3103C | |
SMB3104A | |
SMB3105Y | |
SMB3106U | |
SMB3107S | |
SMB3108P | |
SMB3109L | |
SMB3110G | |
SMB3111D | |
SMB3112B | |
SMB3113Z | |
SMB3114X | |
SMB3115T | |
SMB3116R |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.