Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|SMB1328J | |SMB1328J | ||
|KJDEP 868/WT7 (2013 - 2014) | |KJDEP 868/WT7 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1344L | |||
|WLBP 961/901 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1346G | |SMB1346G | ||
Line 53: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1358Y | |SMB1358Y | ||
|WLDEP SP | |WLDEP SP/922 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1365B | |SMB1365B | ||
Line 65: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1379L | |SMB1379L | ||
|WLBP 857/969 | |WLBP 857/969 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1382B | |SMB1382B |
Revision as of 11:53, 24 May 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 (2013) |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 (2013) |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1344L | WLBP 961/901 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1357A | WLBP 962 (2014) |
SMB1358Y | WLDEP SP/922 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1365B | WLDEP 911 (2013) |
SMB1375Y | KJDEP 188E (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1378P | WLBP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1379L | WLBP 857/969 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1382B | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1384X | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).