Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|SMB1308S | |SMB1308S | ||
|WLDEP 700 (2013) | |WLDEP 700 (2013) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1311G | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1312D | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1313B | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1314Z | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1315X | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1316T | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1317R | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1318M | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1319K | |||
|WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1320E | |SMB1320E | ||
Line 81: | Line 108: | ||
|SMB1384X | |SMB1384X | ||
|WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) | |WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1385T | |||
|WLBP 962 (2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1386R | |||
|WLBP 962 (2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1387M | |||
|WLBP 962 (2014) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1388K | |||
|WLBP 962/962B (2014) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1392Y | |SMB1392Y |
Revision as of 01:13, 6 September 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1311G | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1312D | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1313B | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1314Z | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1315X | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1316T | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1317R | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1318M | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1319K | WLDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 (2013) |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 (2013) |
SMB1322A | KJDEP SP/WT17/189 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 970 (2014) |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 (2013) |
SMB1356C | WPDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1357A | WPDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1358Y | WLDEP SP/922 (2014), WPDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1375Y | KJDEP 188E (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 970 (2014) |
SMB1377S | KJDEP 945/188/530/941 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1378P | WLBP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1379L | WLBP 857/969 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1382B | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1384X | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1385T | WLBP 962 (2014) |
SMB1386R | WLBP 962 (2014) |
SMB1387M | WLBP 962 (2014) |
SMB1388K | WLBP 962/962B (2014) |
SMB1392Y | WLDEP 169 (2014) |
SMB1393U | WLDEP SP/WT14/184*(2014) |
SMB1399D | WLDEP 169/911E/169A (2014) |
SMB1409J | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1411B | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1414T | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1415R | KJDEP 190/307 (2014) |
SMB1416M | WLDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1417K | WLDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1419E | WPDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1420A | WPDEP 190 (2014) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).