Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) m (Changed protection level for "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Batch 3)" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SMB1423S | ||
| | |AMDEP 61 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1424P | |||
|AMDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1457U | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1458S | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 20 November 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1423S | AMDEP 61 |
SMB1424P | AMDEP 61 |
SMB1457U | AMDEP 67 |
SMB1458S | AMDEP 67 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).