Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro VI)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Batch 4)" ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (indefinite))) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1749E | |SG1749E | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1750A | |SG1750A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1751Y | |SG1751Y | ||
|- | |||
|SG1752U | |||
|- | |||
|SG1753S | |||
|- | |||
|SG1754P | |||
|- | |||
|SG1755L | |||
|- | |||
|SG1756J | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:32, 19 June 2018
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1749E | N/A |
SG1750A | |
SG1751Y | |
SG1752U | |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L | |
SG1756J |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.