Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro VI)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(BR: 8 buses | 260718) |
(→LTA Storage Buses: updated 6/8/18) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
===LTA Storage Buses=== | ===LTA Storage Buses=== | ||
====SG1752U – SG1760X, SG1763M – | ====SG1752U – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H, SG1784C - SG1791G ==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="LTA" | |-class="LTA" | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1756J | |SG1756J | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="32" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1757G | |SG1757G | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1776B | |SG1776B | ||
|- | |||
|SG1777Z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1778X | |SG1778X | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1784C | |SG1784C | ||
|- | |||
|SG1785A | |||
|- | |||
|SG1786Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG1787U | |||
|- | |||
|SG1788S | |||
|- | |||
|SG1789P | |||
|- | |||
|SG1790J | |||
|- | |||
|SG1791G | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 7 August 2018
SBS Transit
SG1749E – SG1751Y
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1749E | N/A |
SG1750A | |
SG1751Y | SEDEP 851e (May 2018 - Jun 2018) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG1752U – SG1755L
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG1752U | N/A |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG1752U – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H, SG1784C - SG1791G
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG1752U | SEDEP (Jun 2018) |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L | |
SG1756J | N/A |
SG1757G | |
SG1758D | |
SG1759B | |
SG1760X | |
SG1763M | |
SG1764K | |
SG1765H | |
SG1766E | |
SG1767C | |
SG1768A | |
SG1769Y | |
SG1770S | |
SG1771P | |
SG1772L | |
SG1773J | |
SG1774G | |
SG1775D | |
SG1776B | |
SG1777Z | |
SG1778X | |
SG1779T | |
SG1781K | |
SG1782H | |
SG1784C | |
SG1785A | |
SG1786Y | |
SG1787U | |
SG1788S | |
SG1789P | |
SG1790J | |
SG1791G |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.