Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro VI)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SBS Transit=== | ===SBS Transit=== | ||
====SG1749E – SG1751Y, SG1756J – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1766E & | ====SG1749E – SG1751Y, SG1756J – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1766E, SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H & SG1784C==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SBST" | |-class="SBST" | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1749E | |SG1749E | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="16" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1750A | |SG1750A | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1766E | |SG1766E | ||
|- | |||
|SG1779T | |||
|- | |||
|SG1781K | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1782H | |SG1782H | ||
|- | |||
|SG1784C | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1767C | |SG1767C | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1768A | |SG1768A | ||
Line 132: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1779T | |SG1779T | ||
|rowspan="4"|SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Sep 2018) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1781K | |SG1781K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1782H | |SG1782H | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1784C | |SG1784C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1785A | |SG1785A | ||
|rowspan="7" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1786Y | |SG1786Y |
Revision as of 21:40, 26 September 2018
SBS Transit
SG1749E – SG1751Y, SG1756J – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1766E, SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H & SG1784C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1749E | N/A |
SG1750A | |
SG1751Y | |
SG1756J | |
SG1757G | |
SG1758D | |
SG1759B | |
SG1760X | |
SG1763M | |
SG1764K | |
SG1765H | |
SG1766E | |
SG1779T | |
SG1781K | |
SG1782H | |
SG1784C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG1752U – SG1755L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1752U | N/A |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG1797R & SG1798M
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1797R | N/A |
SG1798M |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG1752U – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H & SG1784C – SG1791G
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG1752U | SEDEP (Jun 2018) |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L | |
SG1756J | SEDEP (Jun 2018 - Aug 2018) |
SG1757G | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Aug 2018) |
SG1758D | |
SG1759B | |
SG1760X | |
SG1763M | |
SG1764K | |
SG1765H | |
SG1766E | |
SG1767C | N/A |
SG1768A | |
SG1769Y | |
SG1770S | |
SG1771P | |
SG1772L | |
SG1773J | |
SG1774G | |
SG1775D | |
SG1776B | |
SG1777Z | |
SG1778X | |
SG1779T | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Sep 2018) |
SG1781K | |
SG1782H | |
SG1784C | |
SG1785A | N/A |
SG1786Y | |
SG1787U | |
SG1788S | |
SG1789P | |
SG1790J | |
SG1791G |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.