Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro VI)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1749E | |SG1749E | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="23" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1750A | |SG1750A | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1769Y | |SG1769Y | ||
|- | |||
|SG1771P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1772L | |SG1772L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1773J | |SG1773J | ||
|- | |||
|SG1774G | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1777Z | |SG1777Z | ||
Line 131: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1770S | |SG1770S | ||
| | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1771P | |SG1771P | ||
|rowspan="4"|SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Oct 2018) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1772L | |SG1772L | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1773J | |SG1773J | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1774G | |SG1774G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1775D | |SG1775D | ||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1776B | |SG1776B |
Revision as of 21:05, 8 October 2018
SBS Transit
SG1749E – SG1751Y, SG1756J – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1766E, SG1768A, SG1769Y, SG1772L, SG1773J, SG1777Z, SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H & SG1784C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1749E | N/A |
SG1750A | |
SG1751Y | |
SG1756J | |
SG1757G | |
SG1758D | |
SG1759B | |
SG1760X | |
SG1763M | |
SG1764K | |
SG1765H | |
SG1766E | |
SG1768A | |
SG1769Y | |
SG1771P | |
SG1772L | |
SG1773J | |
SG1774G | |
SG1777Z | |
SG1779T | |
SG1781K | |
SG1782H | |
SG1784C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG1752U – SG1755L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1752U | N/A |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG1797R & SG1798M
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1797R | N/A |
SG1798M |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
SG1752U – SG1760X, SG1763M – SG1779T, SG1781K, SG1782H & SG1784C – SG1791G
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG1752U | SEDEP (Jun 2018) |
SG1753S | |
SG1754P | |
SG1755L | |
SG1756J | SEDEP (Jun 2018 - Aug 2018) |
SG1757G | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Aug 2018) |
SG1758D | |
SG1759B | |
SG1760X | |
SG1763M | |
SG1764K | |
SG1765H | |
SG1766E | |
SG1767C | N/A |
SG1768A | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Oct 2018) |
SG1769Y | |
SG1770S | N/A |
SG1771P | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Oct 2018) |
SG1772L | |
SG1773J | |
SG1774G | |
SG1775D | N/A |
SG1776B | |
SG1777Z | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Oct 2018) |
SG1778X | N/A |
SG1779T | SEDEP (Jul 2018 - Sep 2018) |
SG1781K | |
SG1782H | |
SG1784C | |
SG1785A | N/A |
SG1786Y | |
SG1787U | |
SG1788S | |
SG1789P | |
SG1790J | |
SG1791G |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.