Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch SMRT)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB143G | |SMB143G | ||
|WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015) | |WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB144D | |SMB144D | ||
|AMDEP 167 (2011), AMDEP 804 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015) | |AMDEP 167 (2011), AMDEP 804 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB145B | |SMB145B | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB153C | |SMB153C | ||
|AMDEP 857 (2011 - 2015) | |AMDEP 857 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB154A | |SMB154A | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB161D | |SMB161D | ||
|AMDEP 857, AMDEP 853 | |AMDEP 857, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 855 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB162B | |||
|AMDEP 855 (2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB163Z | |||
|AMDEP 855 (2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB164X | |||
|AMDEP 855 (2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB165T | |||
|AMDEP 855 (2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB166R | |||
|AMDEP 855 (2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB167M | |SMB167M | ||
Line 79: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB168K | |SMB168K | ||
|WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP | |WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 855 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB169H | |SMB169H |
Revision as of 23:43, 11 August 2016
Batch 1 (SMB139U - SMB148T)
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB139U | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP 980 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP SP (2014 - 2016) |
SMB140P | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP 980 (2011 - 2013), KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 77 (2014), BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015). KJDEP 975 (2015) |
SMB141L | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011), AMDEP SP (2011 - 2012) |
SMB142J | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), AMDEP SP (2011 - 2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB143G | WLDEP 75 (2011), WLDEP 922 (2011), WLDEP 920 (2011 - 2012), AMDEP SP (2012), AMDEP 985 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB144D | AMDEP 167 (2011), AMDEP 804 (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB145B | AMDEP 531/SP (2011), AMDEP 851 (2011 - 2015) |
SMB146Z | AMDEP 531/SP (2011), AMDEP 852 (2012 - 2014), AMDEP 853/546 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB147X | AMDEP 531/SP (2011), AMDEP 531/RWS8 (2012), AMDEP 969 (2012 - 2013) |
SMB148T | AMDEP 531/SP (2011) |
Batch 2 (SMB149R - SMB188C)
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB149R | KJDEP 868/SP, KJDEP 177/925, KJDEP 77, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015) |
SMB150K | KJDEP 61/180, KJDEP 302, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 167, AMDEP 853 |
SMB151H | KJDEP 300, KJDEP 941/945, KJDEP SP, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 61, AMDEP RWS8 |
SMB153C | AMDEP 857 (2011 - 2015), AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB154A | KJDEP 188, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP |
SMB155Y | KJDEP 307, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP |
SMB156U | KJDEP 700, WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 167/854E/531, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 531, AMDEP RWS8 |
SMB157S | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 980, AMDEP 853 |
SMB158P | AMDEP RWS8 |
SMB159L | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 167, AMDEP SP, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, BUDEP 77 |
SMB161D | AMDEP 857, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB162B | AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB163Z | AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB164X | AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB165T | AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB166R | AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB167M | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 902/901, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 800, AMDEP 167 |
SMB168K | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 855 (2016) |
SMB169H | KJDEP 61, AMDEP 811 |
SMB170C | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 980, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 882, AMDEP 855 |
SMB171A | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 75, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 882 |
SMB172Y | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985 |
SMB173U | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB174S | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, WLDEP 859, WLDEP 920, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 852, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 985, AMDEP 853, AMDEP 852, AMDEP 853/546 |
SMB177J | KJDEP 188, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 854, AMDEP 61 |
SMB178G | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 961, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 61 |
SMB179D | AMDEP 61 (2011 - 2014), AMDEP 985 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP/YIDEP 853 (2015), AMDEP/YIDEP 860 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB180Z | AMDEP 61 (2011 - 2014), BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015) |
SMB181X | AMDEP 61 (2011 - 2014), BUDEP 61 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015) |
SMB182T | KJDEP 61, AMDEP 61, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015), AMDEP/YIDEP 860 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB183R | KJDEP 188/941/945/947, AMDEP 61, BUDEP 61, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015), AMDEP/YIDEP 860 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB184M | KJDEP 61, AMDEP 61, KJDEP SP, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB185K | WLDEP 75, WLDEP 980, KJDEP 927, KJDEP 77, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015) |
SMB186H | KJDEP 177/925, KJDEP 77, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SMB187E | KJDEP 177/925, KJDEP 77, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 975 (2015), AMDEP/YIDEP 860 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB188C | KJDEP 177/925, KJDEP 700, KJDEP 77, KJDEP 61, BUDEP 77 (2014 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro.