Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7500D | |SBS7500D | ||
|AMDEP TRG, BRBP 154, BRBP SP | |AMDEP TRG, BRBP 154, BRBP SP, BRBP 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7502Z | |SBS7502Z | ||
|SLBP SP/TRG, SLBP 174 | |SLBP SP/TRG, SLBP 174 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7503X | |||
|BRBP 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7505R | |SBS7505R | ||
|BRBP 60/585 | |BRBP 60/585 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7508H | |||
|BRBP 60 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7509E | |||
|BRBP 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7512U | |SBS7512U | ||
Line 21: | Line 30: | ||
|SBS7515L | |SBS7515L | ||
|AMDEP 22 | |AMDEP 22 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7516J | |||
|BRBP 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7518D | |SBS7518D | ||
Line 81: | Line 93: | ||
|SBS7600Z | |SBS7600Z | ||
|BNDEP 5 | |BNDEP 5 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7601X | |||
|BRBP 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7616D | |SBS7616D |
Revision as of 22:36, 3 March 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7500D | AMDEP TRG, BRBP 154, BRBP SP, BRBP 60 |
SBS7502Z | SLBP SP/TRG, SLBP 174 |
SBS7503X | BRBP 60 |
SBS7505R | BRBP 60/585 |
SBS7508H | BRBP 60 |
SBS7509E | BRBP 60 |
SBS7512U | SLBP 174 |
SBS7513S | SLBP 174 |
SBS7515L | AMDEP 22 |
SBS7516J | BRBP 60 |
SBS7518D | AMDEP 22/136 |
SBS7519B | SLBP 174 |
SBS7520X | SLBP 174 |
SBS7521T | SLBP 174, SLBP 185 |
SBS7528A | SLBP 51/533 |
SBS7533J | SLBP 30 |
SBS7538X | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95, BBDEP SP |
SBS7539T | SLBP 174, SLBP 143 |
SBS7550J | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95, BBDEP SP |
SBS7553B | BBDEP 99, ARBP 95 |
SBS7555X | SLBP 241 |
SBS7557R | SLBP 174 |
SBS7560E | BNDEP 5 |
SBS7561C | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7570B | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7573T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP 17 |
SBS7589Z | AMDEP 168 |
SBS7592M | SLBP 174 |
SBS7599U | BNDEP 30, BNDEP 197, BNDEP SP |
SBS7600Z | BNDEP 5 |
SBS7601X | BRBP 60 |
SBS7616D | ARBP 95, ARBP 5 |
SBS7617B | BNDEP 17 |
SBS7618Z | ARBP 95 |
SBS7621M | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP |
SBS7622K | SLBP 143 |
SBS7625C | SLBP SP |
SBS7626A | SLBP SP |
SBS7636X | ARBP 95 |
SBS7653X | BBDEP 99, BBDEP SP |
SBS7656M | BNDEP 19 |
SBS7657K | HGDEP 87/545 |
SBS7658H | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7660A | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7661Y | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7671T | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7672R | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7673M | BBDEP SP |
SBS7675H | BBDEP SP |
SBS7676E | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7680S | BNDEP 10 |
SBS7683J | BBDEP 198/543, BBDEP 198 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 1).