Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|BBDEP 166 | |BBDEP 166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3095H | |||
|SLBP 79 | |||
| | |||
|SBS3096E | |||
|SLBP 79 | |||
| | |||
|SBS3097C | |SBS3097C | ||
|SLBP 98 | |SLBP 98 | ||
Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
|SBS3127A | |SBS3127A | ||
|HGDEP 87 | |HGDEP 87 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3128Y | |||
|SLBP 79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3133G | |SBS3133G |
Revision as of 16:39, 10 November 2015
SBS7700T - SBS7729L
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7700T | SLBP 143 |
SBS7709U | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7710P | ARBP 14 |
SBS7712J | ARBP 14 |
SBS7714D | BBDEP 99, ARBP 14 |
SBS7715B | HGDEP 87 |
SBS7716Z | BBDEP 99 |
SBS7718T | BNDEP 30, BNDEP SP |
SBS7722E | BRBP 154 |
SBS7724A | AMDEP 59 |
SBS7726U | SLBP 143 |
SBS7727S | SLBP 179 |
SBS3000G - SBS3238M & SBS3269Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBS3006R | BNDEP 168 | ||||||
SBS3007M | SLBP 241 | ||||||
SBS3009H | BNDEP 168 | ||||||
SBS3010C | SLBP 241 (2011 - 2015) | ||||||
SBS3011A | SLBP 183 | ||||||
SBS3013U | SLBP 179 | ||||||
SBS3014S | SLBP 179, SLBP 97 | ||||||
SBS3015P | BNDEP 168 | ||||||
SBS3017J | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014) | ||||||
SBS3018G | BBDEP 166 (2011 - 2014) | ||||||
SBS3019D | SLBP 174 | ||||||
SBS3021X | SLBP 52 | ||||||
SBS3023R | BBDEP 99, BBDEP 7, BNDEP 7 | ||||||
SBS3024M | BNDEP 197 | ||||||
SBS3025K | BBDEP 99 | ||||||
SBS3027E | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3028C | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3029A | BNDEP 168 | ||||||
SBS3030U | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3031S | BNDEP 168 | ||||||
SBS3038Z | BBDEP 7 | ||||||
SBS3039X | BBDEP 7 | ||||||
SBS3040R | ARBP 10 | ||||||
SBS3041M | BBDEP 99, ARBP 10 | ||||||
SBS3042K | BBDEP 99 | ||||||
SBS3047Y | HGDEP 87 | ||||||
SBS3048U | HGDEP 87 | ||||||
SBS3049S | HGDEP 87 | ||||||
SBS3057T | HGDEP 80 | ||||||
SBS3065U | AMDEP 58 | ||||||
SBS3075R | BNDEP 10 | ||||||
SBS3076M | SLBP 199, SLBP 183 | ||||||
SBS3078H | SLBP 174 | ||||||
SBS3081Y | BBDEP 166 | ||||||
SBS3087G | ARBP 10 | ||||||
SBS3088D | ARBP 10 | ||||||
SBS3089B | BBDEP 166 | ||||||
SBS3095H | SLBP 79 | SBS3096E | SLBP 79 | SBS3097C | SLBP 98 | ||
SBS3105M | HGDEP 80 | ||||||
SBS3117D | AMDEP 166 | ||||||
SBS3121R | SLBP 78 | ||||||
SBS3125E | ARBP 14 | ||||||
SBS3127A | HGDEP 87 | ||||||
SBS3128Y | SLBP 79 | ||||||
SBS3133G | BBDEP 198 | ||||||
SBS3135B | BBDEP 198 | ||||||
SBS3136Z | BNDEP 10 | ||||||
SBS3138T | BBDEP 198 | ||||||
SBS3140K | BBDEP 285 | ||||||
SBS3141H | HGDEP SP | ||||||
SBS3142E | AMDEP 166, AMDEP 186 | ||||||
SBS3148P | AMDEP 186 | ||||||
SBS3153Z | BBDEP 285 | ||||||
SBS3155T | BBDEP 147 | ||||||
SBS3163U | BRBP 8, BRBP 60 | ||||||
SBS3165P | BRBP 90/139A, BRBP 94 | ||||||
SBS3173R | SLBP 78 | ||||||
SBS3175K | SLBP 78 | ||||||
SBS3181S | BBDEP 166, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3182P | SLBP 174 | ||||||
SBS3183L | BRBP 60, BRBP 94/585 | ||||||
SBS3185G | BRBP 88 | ||||||
SBS3188Z | BNDEP 168, BNDEP SP | ||||||
SBS3190R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3192K | SLBP 174, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3200X | SLBP 98, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3202R | BBDEP 166, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3203M | SLBP 179, SLBP 174, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3205H | SLBP 241, SLBP SP | ||||||
SBS3207C | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3212L | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3213J | AMDEP 186 | ||||||
SBS3215D | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3219T | SLBP 98 | ||||||
SBS3232D | AMDEP 186 | ||||||
SBS3233B | AMDEP 72, AMDEP 58 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 2).