Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3262S | |SBS3262S | ||
|AMDEP 58, AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 58 (2013), AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3264L | |SBS3264L | ||
|AMDEP 54, AMDEP 72 | |AMDEP 54 (2013), AMDEP 72 (2013) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3265J | |SBS3265J | ||
|AMDEP 186 | |AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3298P | |SBS3298P | ||
|CGBP 10 | |CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3655S | |SBS3655S | ||
|ARBP 14 | |ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3701S | |||
|ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3929C | |SBS3929C | ||
|SLBP SP | |SLBP SP (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:31, 29 June 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58 (2013), AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54 (2013), AMDEP 72 (2013) |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3701S | ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3929C | SLBP SP (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).