Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3454E | |SBS3454E | ||
|SLBP 182 | |SLBP 182 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3493S | |||
|SLBP 99 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3495L | |||
|SLBP 99 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3496J | |||
|SLBP 99 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3499B | |||
|SLBP 99 (2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3500E | |||
|SLBP 99 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:55, 8 December 2015
SBS1Z - SBS9C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3449X - SBS3482Z, SBS3487K - SBS3493S, SBS3495L, SBS3496J & SBS3498D - SBS3500E
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3449X | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3450R | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3454E | SLBP 182 (2015) |
SBS3493S | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3495L | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3496J | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3499B | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3500E | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SG5000E - SG5010B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4).