Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|SBS3450R | |SBS3450R | ||
|SLBP 240 (2015) | |SLBP 240 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3451M | |||
|BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3452K | |SBS3452K |
Revision as of 18:39, 29 February 2016
SBS Transit
SBS3449X - SBS3482Z, SBS3487K - SBS3523P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3449X | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3450R | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3451M | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016) |
SBS3452K | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3454E | SLBP 182 (2015) |
SBS3493S | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3495L | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3496J | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3499B | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3500E | SLBP 99 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4).